jscc crest

Fall 2018 Class Schedule

Data generated 5 minutes ago

Filter:



 

 

All Classes

 

(475 classes)

    Show full classes   de

CRN Rubric Hours Title Days Time Bldg/Room Instr. Enrolled Location
81982ACCT 1010 02 3Principles of Accounting IMW11:00am-12:15pmMC 232Mullins, Terry14/24Jackson
80436ACCT 1010 01 3Principles of Accounting ITR11:00am-12:15pmMC 232Mullins, Terry17/24Jackson
80438ACCT 1010 02W - ONLINE3Principles of Accounting I---Mullins, Terry29/30-
82117ACCT 1020 04H - HYBRID 2nd half of term3Principles of Accounting IIW7:00pm-8:50pmMC 232Mullins, Terry9/24Jackson
81760ACCT 1020 03W - ONLINE3Principles of Accounting II---Mullins, Terry18/24-
82043ADMN 1309 01 3Records ManagementTR8:00am-9:15amMC 135ALowery, Jayne10/16Jackson
82042ADMN 1311 01H - HYBRID3Word ProcessingM8:00am-9:15amMC 135AMorgan, Gayle10/16Jackson
82044ADMN 1322 01H - HYBRID3Presentation ApplicationsW8:00am-9:15amMC 135AMorgan, Gayle6/16Jackson
82072ADMN 2395 01 3APT Internship---Lowery, Jayne4/5Jackson
81334AGRI 1020 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Animal Sciences---Baker, Carrie25/30-
80439AGRI 1020 1 3Intro to Animal SciencesTR9:30am-10:45amSC 103Baker, Carrie19/30Jackson
80520AGRI 1030 01 3Intro to Plant SciencesTR8:00am-9:15amSC 103Baker, Carrie11/30Jackson
82084AHSC 1200 LX1 - DISTANCE3Certified Nursing AssistantM5:00pm-9:00pmLEX 125Doran, Bobbie0/3Lexington
82086AHSC 1200 HB1 - DISTANCE3Certified Nursing AssistantM5:00pm-9:00pmH 18Doran, Bobbie2/5Humboldt
82087AHSC 1200 SA1 - DISTANCE3Certified Nursing AssistantM5:00pm-9:00pmSAV 126Doran, Bobbie0/2Savannah
81873AHSC 1200 02 3Certified Nursing AssistantM5:00pm-9:00pmC 203Doran, Bobbie5/7Jackson
81874AHSC 1210 02 3Certified Nurs Assistant LabW5:00pm-9:00pmMC 138APilkington, Justin8/12Jackson
81672AHSC 1310 01 (Nov 06 - Dec 10)3EKG/Soft SkillsTR5:30pm-9:30pmMC 138ATaylor, Chrystal13/15Jackson
82059AHSC 1320 01 (Aug 27 - Oct 01)3Clinical Medical Assistant ITR5:30pm-9:30pmMC 138ATaylor, Chrystal11/15Jackson
82060AHSC 1330 01 (Oct 02 - Nov 05)3Clinical Medical Assistant IITR5:30pm-9:30pmMC 138ATaylor, Chrystal10/15Jackson
82061AHSC 1340 01 (Nov 06 - Dec 10)3Clinical Medical Assistant Cln---Foster, Rita10/15Jackson
82029ART 1035 04W - ONLINE3Introduction to Art---Norman, Carol22/25-
82031ART 1035 06W - ONLINE3Introduction to Art---Duke, Judy23/25-
82032ART 1035 07W - ONLINE3Introduction to Art---Hilton, John23/25-
81937ART 1035 03 3Introduction to ArtTR9:30am-10:45amC 228Smith, Lisa29/30Jackson
81940ART 1035 LX1 3Introduction to ArtW2:00pm-4:50pmLEX 126Salama, Corene14/30Lexington
82178ART 1035 08W - ONLINE3Introduction to Art---Hilton, John23/25-
81938ART 1035 SA1 3Introduction to ArtM6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 125Salama, Corene18/24Savannah
81973ART 1045 01 3Drawing IT12:30pm-3:15pmAFC 105Smith, Lisa15/20Jackson
81974ART 131 01 3Painting IM12:30pm-3:15pmAFC 105Smith, Lisa10/20Jackson
82033ART 2000 01 - ONLINE3Art History Survey I---Raab, Rachel24/25-
82034ART 2020 01 - ONLINE3Art History Survey II---Norman, Carol13/25-
81698BIOL 1110 LX3 0Lab for BIOL 1110TR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 132Fisher, Audra21/24Lexington
80432BIOL 1110 01W - ONLINE4General Biology I---Fore, Erin24/25-
80111BIOL 1110 18 0Lab for BIOL 1110TR2:00pm-3:15pmSC 218Bryant, Lauren23/24Jackson
80127BIOL 1110 SA2 0Lab for BIOL 1110T6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 120Fisher, Audra19/25Savannah
80108BIOL 1110 16 4General Biology ITR12:30pm-1:45pmSC 116Bailey, Claude39/48Jackson
80125BIOL 1110 SA1 4General Biology IR6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 132AReaves, Jennifer19/25Savannah
80105BIOL 1110 13 4General Biology ITR9:30am-10:45amSC 116Fore, Erin47/48Jackson
80100BIOL 1110 07 4General Biology IMW12:30pm-1:45pmSC 116Bryant, Lauren43/48Jackson
80119BIOL 1110 LX1 4General Biology ITR9:30am-10:45amLEX 127Koons, John20/50Lexington
80113BIOL 1110 21 0Lab for BIOL 1110T6:00pm-8:45pmSC 218Bryant, Lauren23/24Jackson
80112BIOL 1110 20 4General Biology IR6:00pm-8:45pmSC 103Keeton, Jason16/24Jackson
80879BIOL 1120 04 4General Biology IIMW9:30am-10:45amSC 103Ashbaugh, Nick29/32Jackson
81424BIOL 1120 05 0Lab for BIOL 1120MW11:00am-12:15pmC 06Ashbaugh, Nick15/16Jackson
81980BIOL 1120 03 0Lab for BIOL 1120TR11:00am-12:15pmC 06Bailey, Claude15/16Jackson
82062BIOL 1510 SA1 4Environmental Science IMW9:30am-10:45amSAV 132AReaves, Jennifer15/20Savannah
82063BIOL 1510 SA2 0Lab Environmental Science IMW11:00am-12:15pmSAV 120Fisher, Audra15/20Savannah
81765BIOL 2010 PA2 0Lab for BIOL 2010R6:30pm-9:15pm6Boyd, Aaron16/22Paris
80143BIOL 2010 07 4Human Anatomy and Physiology IMW12:30pm-1:45pmSC 203Combs, Andrew29/30Jackson
81764BIOL 2010 PA1 4Human Anatomy and Physiology IT6:30pm-9:15pm6Gallimore, Kevin15/22Paris
81100BIOL 2010 DLL - DISTANCE4Human Anatomy and Physiology IT6:00pm-8:50pmLEX 141Reaves, Jennifer6/15Lexington
80369BIOL 2010 28 4Human Anatomy and Physiology IM6:00pm-8:50pmSC 116Kubicek, Charles42/44Jackson
81484BIOL 2010 32 0Lab for BIOL 2010TR8:00am-9:15amSC 212Billings, Michele23/24Jackson
80361BIOL 2010 21 4Human Anatomy and Physiology ITR2:00pm-3:15pmSC 103Jeter, Benjamin18/32Jackson
80147BIOL 2010 12 0Lab for BIOL 2010MW2:00pm-3:15pmSC 212Bryant, Lauren23/24Jackson
80150BIOL 2010 18 4Human Anatomy and Physiology ITR11:00am-12:15pmSC 116Fore, Erin47/50Jackson
80163BIOL 2010 SA1 4Human Anatomy and Physiology IMW11:00am-12:15pmSAV 132AReaves, Jennifer25/48Savannah
80145BIOL 2010 10 4Human Anatomy and Physiology IMW12:30pm-1:45pmSC 103Koons, John31/32Jackson
80174BIOL 2010 LX1 4Human Anatomy and Physiology ITR2:00pm-3:15pmLEX 127Koons, John34/48Lexington
80176BIOL 2010 LX3 0Lab for BIOL 2010TR3:20pm-4:35pmLEX 132Fisher, Audra13/24Lexington
80142BIOL 2010 05 0Lab for BIOL 2010MW9:30am-10:45amSC 212Keeton, Jason22/24Jackson
80141BIOL 2010 04 4Human Anatomy and Physiology IMW11:00am-12:15pmSC 203Combs, Andrew27/30Jackson
80140BIOL 2010 02 0Lab for BIOL 2010MW8:00am-9:15amSC 212Keeton, Jason22/24Jackson
80139BIOL 2010 01 4Human Anatomy and Physiology IMW9:30am-10:45amSC 203Combs, Andrew29/30Jackson
80154BIOL 2010 2DS 0Lab for BIOL 2010R6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 120Fisher, Audra23/24Savannah
80782BIOL 2020 16 4Human Anatomy Physiology IITR8:00am-9:15amSC 203Youngerman, Sara15/30Jackson
80741BIOL 2020 SA6 0Lab for BIOL 2020MW3:30pm-4:45pmSAV 120Fisher, Audra19/24Savannah
81870BIOL 2020 21 0Lab for BIOL 2020TR12:30pm-1:45pmSC 216Jeter, Benjamin8/24Jackson
81869BIOL 2020 20 4Human Anatomy Physiology IITR11:00am-12:15pmSC 103Youngerman, Sara18/24Jackson
80781BIOL 2020 LX3 0Lab for BIOL 2020TR2:00pm-3:15pmLEX 132Fisher, Audra22/24Lexington
81767BIOL 2020 41 2nd half of term0Lab for BIOL 2020MTWR2:00pm-3:15pmC 06Rhodes, Sabrina15/16Jackson
81766BIOL 2020 40 2nd half of term4Human Anatomy Physiology IIMTWR12:30pm-1:45pmC 06Keeton, Jason15/16Jackson
80525BIOL 2020 LX1 4Human Anatomy Physiology IITR12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 127Koons, John22/24Lexington
80161BIOL 2020 10 4Human Anatomy Physiology IIW6:00pm-8:50pmSC 103Ashbaugh, Nick21/24Jackson
80162BIOL 2020 11 0Lab for BIOL 2020M6:00pm-8:50pmSC 216Bastable, Lauren23/24Jackson
82058BIOL 2020 HB2 0Lab for BIOL 2020TR9:30am-10:45amH 36Jeter, Benjamin9/24Humboldt
82057BIOL 2020 HB1 4Human Anatomy Physiology IITR8:00am-9:15amH 25Jeter, Benjamin9/24Humboldt
80160BIOL 2020 07 0Lab for BIOL 2020TR11:00am-12:15pmSC 216Keeton, Jason23/24Jackson
80158BIOL 2020 05 4Human Anatomy Physiology IITR12:30pm-1:45pmSC 103Fore, Erin26/30Jackson
80157BIOL 2020 03 0Lab for BIOL 2020MW9:30am-10:45amSC 216Rhodes, Sabrina12/24Jackson
80156BIOL 2020 02 0Lab for BIOL 2020MW8:00am-9:15amSC 216Rhodes, Sabrina15/24Jackson
80155BIOL 2020 01 4Human Anatomy Physiology IIMW11:00am-12:15pmSC 103Koons, John25/48Jackson
80740BIOL 2020 SA5 4Human Anatomy Physiology IIMW2:00pm-3:15pmSAV 132AReaves, Jennifer19/24Savannah
80425BIOL 2230 01 4MicrobiologyTR9:30am-10:45amSC 104Ashbaugh, Nick27/32Jackson
81768BIOL 2230 03 0Lab for BIOL 2230TR12:30pm-1:45pmC 07Ashbaugh, Nick10/16Jackson
81134BUSN 1300 01W - ONLINE3Personal Finance---Mullins, Terry28/30-
81984BUSN 1300 01 3Personal FinanceMW9:30am-10:45amMC 232Mullins, Terry13/24Jackson
80905BUSN 1302 01W - ONLINE3Keyboarding Word Processing---Morgan, Gayle25/30-
80903BUSN 1305 01 3Introduction to BusinessMW11:00am-12:15pmMC 231Lowery, Jayne19/24Jackson
81699BUSN 1305 03 3Introduction to BusinessTR9:30am-10:45amMC 231Lowery, Jayne18/24Jackson
82079BUSN 1380 01W - ONLINE3Supervisory Management---Messer, Terri25/28-
81135BUSN 2380 01W - ONLINE3Principles of Marketing---Lowery, Jayne29/30-
82118BUSN 2390 02 1st half of term3Business PresentationsW7:00pm-8:50pmMC 243Lowery, Jayne6/24Jackson
81904CHEM 1110 07 4General Chemistry ITR11:00am-12:15pmSC 203Kappel, Joseph28/30Jackson
80268CHEM 1120 01 4General Chemistry IITR8:00am-9:15amSC 205Kappel, Joseph16/18Jackson
80269CHEM 1120 02 0Lab for CHEM 1120M8:00am-10:45amSC 208Meek, Casey16/18Jackson
81608CITC 1300 01H - HYBRID3Beginning HTML & CSSR2:00pm-3:15pmMC 243Callahan, Randall19/24Jackson
81777CITC 1301 02H - HYBRID 1st half of term3Intro to Programming & LogicW5:15pm-6:45pmMC 243Hendren, Stacey21/24Jackson
81610CITC 1301 01 3Intro to Programming & LogicTR9:30am-10:45amMC 243Hendren, Stacey22/24Jackson
82039CITC 1302 01H - HYBRID3Introduction to NetworkingW7:00pm-8:30pmMC 240Callahan, Randall19/20Jackson
81612CITC 1302 01 3Introduction to NetworkingTR12:30pm-1:45pmMC 240Callahan, Randall16/20Jackson
81709CITC 1308 SA1 3Computer Literacy and AppsM6:00pm-9:00pmSAV 117Harris, Lori15/24Savannah
81779CITC 1308 03W - ONLINE3Computer Literacy and Apps---Matlock, Lisa10/24-
81615CITC 1321 01 3A+ HardwareTR11:00am-12:15pmMC 238Matlock, Lisa18/20Jackson
81822CITC 1323 01 3CCNA ITR8:00am-9:15amMC 240Pigg, Tom10/24Jackson
81618CITC 1324 01 3CCNA IITR9:30am-10:45amMC 240Pigg, Tom8/24Jackson
81783CITC 1324 02H - HYBRID 1st half of term3CCNA IIM5:15pm-6:45pmMC 240Pigg, Tom8/24Jackson
81841CITC 1332 02W - ONLINE3UNIX/Linux Operating System---Matlock, Lisa13/24-
81619CITC 2199 01 3Internship---Hendren, Stacey6/24Jackson
81784CITC 2320 02H - HYBRID 2nd half of term3Windows Server AdministrationW5:15pm-6:45pmMC 240Callahan, Randall5/20Jackson
81620CITC 2320 01 3Windows Server AdministrationTR11:00am-12:15pmMC 240Callahan, Randall17/20Jackson
81622CITC 2344 01H 3Database SQL ProgrammingR8:00am-9:15amMC 243Hendren, Stacey13/24Jackson
81474COL 1010 16 3College SuccessTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 109Wesson, Billy23/25Jackson
81187COL 1010 HB2 3College SuccessMW2:00pm-3:15pmH 25Dukes-Tassin, Winetta18/25Humboldt
81448COL 1010 12 3College SuccessTR11:00am-12:15pmC 228Winston, Patricia20/25Jackson
81189COL 1010 LX2 3College SuccessMW1:00pm-2:15pmLEX 140 ABFranklin, Jennifer23/25Lexington
82167COL 1010 17 3College SuccessTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 105Winston, Patricia7/25Jackson
81470COL 1010 14 3College SuccessMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 203Pugh, Amanda20/25Jackson
81473COL 1010 15 3College SuccessF9:00am-11:45amC 110Boldan, Jennifer20/25Jackson
80400COL 1010 02 3College SuccessTR8:00am-9:15amC 105Winston, Patricia24/25Jackson
81795COL 1010 1HB 3College SuccessW5:30pm-8:15pmH 25Cherry, Jennifer12/25Humboldt
80857COL 1010 SA1 3College SuccessMW11:00am-12:15pmSAV 133Bonawitz, Vickie19/25Savannah
80399COL 1010 01 3College SuccessMW9:30am-10:45amC 110Wesson, Billy24/25Jackson
80419COL 1010 04 3College SuccessTR11:00am-12:15pmC 110Roberts, Catherine24/25Jackson
81059COL 1010 08 3College SuccessMW11:00am-12:15pmC 107Rowe, Brendan24/25Jackson
81447COL 1010 11 3College SuccessTR9:30am-10:45amC 203Winston, Patricia24/25Jackson
81186COL 1010 10 3College SuccessTR2:00pm-3:15pmC 107Dukes-Tassin, Winetta20/25Jackson
80401COL 1010 03 3College SuccessTR9:30am-10:45amC 110Wesson, Billy23/25Jackson
81564COL 1030 05 3College to Career NavigationTR9:30am-10:45amHS 233Benson, Kim24/25Jackson
81839COL 1030 13 3College to Career NavigationMW11:00am-12:15pmC 105Clarke, Melinda23/24Jackson
81573COL 1030 09 2nd half of term3College to Career NavigationMW2:00pm-4:30pmC 103Pugh, Amanda23/24Jackson
81845COL 1030 15 2nd half of term3College to Career NavigationMW6:00pm-8:30pmC 109Davis, Shannon12/24Jackson
81803COL 1030 SA! 3College to Career NavigationMW12:30pm-1:45pmSAV 125Warren-Cox, Kim24/25Savannah
81813COL 1030 23 3College to Career NavigationMW2:00pm-3:15pmC 225Hickey, Nancy23/24Jackson
81238COL 1030 01 3College to Career NavigationTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 235Cornelison, Steve23/24Jackson
81899COL 1030 22 3College to Career NavigationW6:00pm-8:50pmC 235Channell, Sherry19/24Jackson
81901COL 1030 19 3College to Career NavigationMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 210Alexander, Brenda24/25Jackson
82136COL 1030 28H - HYBRID3College to Career NavigationS9:30am-10:45amC 235Davis, Shannon21/24Jackson
81840COL 1030 14 3College to Career NavigationMW4:30pm-5:45pmC 235Davis, Patrick22/24Jackson
82022COL 1030 27 3College to Career NavigationTR9:30am-10:45amMC 234Perrin, Karen22/24Jackson
82021COL 1030 26 3College to Career NavigationT5:00pm-7:45pmC 109Marek, Robin21/24Jackson
82020COL 1030 25 3College to Career NavigationTR4:30pm-5:45pmLEX 126Hollingsworth, Della23/24Lexington
82014COL 1030 10H - HYBRID3College to Career NavigationF8:00am-9:15amC 235Davis, Patrick23/24Jackson
82122COL 1030 HB2 3College to Career NavigationMW11:00am-12:15pmH 25Jones, Kenneth23/24Humboldt
82108COM 214 01 3Oral InterpretationTR11:00am-12:15pmC 227Rhea, Becca6/20Jackson
81965COM 251 01 3Intro to Intercultural CommMW9:30am-10:45amC 205Rawson, Kim4/25Jackson
80447COMM 1010 01 3Intro to Mass CommunicationTR9:30am-10:45amC 105Lackey, Abby11/24Jackson
81572COMM 1851 03 3Introduction to FilmF9:00am-11:50amC 103Rhea, Becca8/24Jackson
82027COMM 2025 13W - ONLINE3Fundamentals of Communication---Lackey, Abby23/24-
81966COMM 2025 11 3Fundamentals of CommunicationMW9:30am-10:45amC 103Rhea, Becca12/24Jackson
82025COMM 2025 04W - ONLINE3Fundamentals of CommunicationT4:00pm-7:00pmC 103Warren-Cox, Kim23/24-
82026COMM 2025 12W - ONLINE 1st half of term3Fundamentals of Communication---Warren-Cox, Kim23/24-
81959COMM 2025 SA1 3Fundamentals of CommunicationMW11:00am-12:15pmSAV 125Warren-Cox, Kim23/24Savannah
82143COMM 2025 15W - ONLINE3Fundamentals of Communication---Lackey, Abby23/24-
81956COMM 2025 09 3Fundamentals of CommunicationTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 107Rawson, Kim18/24Jackson
81955COMM 2025 08 3Fundamentals of CommunicationMW11:00am-12:15pmC 205Rawson, Kim18/24Jackson
81957COMM 2025 10 1st half of term3Fundamentals of CommunicationMW2:00pm-3:15pmC 109Rawson, Kim10/24Jackson
81947COMM 2025 02 3Fundamentals of CommunicationTR9:30am-10:45amC 107Rhea, Becca13/24Jackson
81952COMM 2025 05 3Fundamentals of CommunicationTR11:00am-12:15pmC 107Lackey, Abby23/24Jackson
81958COMM 2025 LX1 3Fundamentals of CommunicationW5:00pm-7:45pmLEX 124Sanders, Amelia11/24Lexington
81953COMM 2025 06 3Fundamentals of CommunicationM6:00pm-8:50pmC 107Sanders, Amelia10/24Jackson
81954COMM 2025 07 3Fundamentals of CommunicationMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 105Rhea, Becca18/24Jackson
81948COMM 2025 03 3Fundamentals of CommunicationTR8:00am-9:15amC 107Rawson, Kim19/24Jackson
81376CRMJ 1010 02 3Intro to Criminal JusticeW6:00pm-8:50pmC 225Escue, Mark10/28Jackson
81678CRMJ 1010 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Criminal Justice---Perrin, Karen24/25-
82216CRMJ 1010 04 3Intro to Criminal JusticeTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 203Perrin, Karen15/25Jackson
81685CRMJ 1010 DLH - DISTANCE3Intro to Criminal JusticeTR12:30pm-1:45pmH 14Ferguson, Rachel2/6Humboldt
81242CRMJ 1010 SA - DISTANCE3Intro to Criminal JusticeTR12:30pm-1:45pmSAV 126Ferguson, Rachel5/8Savannah
81241CRMJ 1010 DLL - DISTANCE3Intro to Criminal JusticeTR12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 141Ferguson, Rachel6/8Lexington
81679CRMJ 1020 01W - ONLINE3Introduction to Legal Process---Senter, Jefferson15/25-
81985CRMJ 1398 01H - HYBRID3Basic Emergency ProceduresF9:30am-10:45amC 107Perrin, Karen4/25Jackson
81846CRMJ 2010 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Law Enforcement---Young, Bill13/25-
82067CRMJ 2020 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Corrections---Mayo, Benjamin9/25-
82068CRMJ 2020 02W - ONLINE 2nd half of term3Intro to Corrections---Perrin, Karen3/25-
82046ECON 2100 02 3Principles of MacroeconomicsTR8:00am-9:15amMC 231Messer, Terri19/24Jackson
82045ECON 2100 01 3Principles of MacroeconomicsMW9:30am-10:45amMC 231Reams, Dinah20/24Jackson
82047ECON 2100 03W - ONLINE3Principles of Macroeconomics---Bergan, Nicholas27/28-
82048ECON 2100 04H - HYBRID 1st half of term3Principles of MacroeconomicsW5:00pm-6:50pmMC 231Reams, Dinah13/24Jackson
82051ECON 2200 03H - HYBRID 2nd half of term3Principles of MicroeconomicsW5:00pm-6:50pmMC 231Messer, Terri17/24Jackson
82049ECON 2200 01 3Principles of MicroeconomicsMW8:00am-9:15amMC 231Reams, Dinah16/24Jackson
82050ECON 2200 02W - ONLINE3Principles of Microeconomics---Bergan, Nicholas27/28-
80867EDU 1120 01 - ONLINE3Introduction to Teaching---Hickey, Nancy23/25-
81836EDU 1120 2HH - DISTANCE/HYBRID3Introduction to TeachingR12:30pm-1:45pmH 18Hickey, Nancy0/3Humboldt
80385EDU 1120 02H - DISTANCE/HYBRID3Introduction to TeachingR12:30pm-1:45pmC 205Hickey, Nancy8/11Jackson
81835EDU 1120 2HS - DISTANCE/HYBRID3Introduction to TeachingR12:30pm-1:45pmSAV 112Hickey, Nancy0/3Savannah
81834EDU 1120 2HL - DISTANCE/HYBRID3Introduction to TeachingR12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 118Hickey, Nancy0/5Lexington
80553EDU 2100 02H - HYBRID3Intro to Special EducationT9:30am-10:45amC 202Hickey, Nancy10/25Jackson
80869EDU 2100 03S - DISTANCE/HYBRID3Intro to Special EducationT9:30am-10:45amSAV 113Hickey, Nancy2/10Savannah
80868EDU 2100 02L - DISTANCE/HYBRID3Intro to Special EducationT9:30am-10:45amLEX 118Hickey, Nancy2/10Lexington
80870EDU 2100 01H - DISTANCE/HYBRID3Intro to Special EducationT9:30am-10:45amH 14Hickey, Nancy0/10Humboldt
80081EDU 2230 01 - DISTANCE3Human Growth and DevelopmentTR11:00am-12:15pmC 203Hickey, Nancy7/25Jackson
80872EDU 2230 03L - DISTANCE3Human Growth and DevelopmentTR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 141Hickey, Nancy1/10Lexington
80873EDU 2230 04S - DISTANCE3Human Growth and DevelopmentTR11:00am-12:15pmSAV 126Hickey, Nancy0/8Savannah
80871EDU 2230 02H - DISTANCE3Human Growth and DevelopmentTR11:00am-12:15pmH 14Hickey, Nancy0/10Humboldt
81997EETC 1311 03H - HYBRID 1st half of term3Electrical Circuits IW7:00pm-8:50pmMC 131DHamilton, Aaron9/16Jackson
81996EETC 1311 02 3Electrical Circuits ITR1:00pm-2:15pmMC 131DHamilton, Aaron11/16Jackson
81986EETC 1311 01 3Electrical Circuits ITR9:30am-10:45amMC 131DHamilton, Aaron15/16Jackson
81999EETC 1321 02H - HYBRID3Electronics IW8:00am-9:15amMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin10/12Jackson
81998EETC 1321 01H - HYBRID3Electronics IM8:00am-9:15amMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin9/12Jackson
82001EETC 2332 02 3PLC IIMW10:50am-12:05pmMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin9/12Jackson
82000EETC 2332 01 3PLC IIMW9:25am-10:40amMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin10/12Jackson
82002EETC 2333 01H - HYBRID 1st half of term3Industrial Electonic ControlsW5:00pm-6:50pmMC 131DJames, Roger7/12Jackson
82003EETC 2361 01 3Instrumentation TechnologyMW9:25am-10:40amMC 137BJames, Roger9/12Jackson
82004EETC 2361 02 3Instrumentation TechnologyMW10:50am-12:05pmMC 137BJames, Roger10/12Jackson
82023EETC 2390 01H - HYBRID 2nd half of term3CapstoneW7:00pm-8:50pmMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin10/12Jackson
81607EMSP 1311 01 3Paramedic Clinical I---Oxford, Kenneth6/8Jackson
81605EMSP 1401 01 4Paramedic Skills LabMW1:00pm-5:30pmHS 143Kesler, Bryan6/8Jackson
81626EMSP 1801 01 8Fundamentals of Paramedic IMW8:00am-12:00pmHS 140Oxford, Kenneth6/8Jackson
81828ENGL 0010 PA1 3Lab for Engl 1010TR5:00pm-6:15pm4Pritchard, Christina8/20Paris
81316ENGL 0010 SA2 3Lab for Engl 1010TR2:00pm-3:15pmSAV 133Oliver, Charles14/20Savannah
81312ENGL 0010 LX1 3Lab for Engl 1010MW4:00pm-5:15pmLEX 123Boldan, Jennifer19/20Lexington
81310ENGL 0010 HB1 3Lab for Engl 1010TR4:00pm-5:15pmH 22Roberts, Catherine19/20Humboldt
81671ENGL 0899 HB1 3Writing PreparationTR3:45pm-5:00pmH 23Dilden, Kimberly18/20Humboldt
81670ENGL 0899 SA1 3Writing PreparationMW3:30pm-4:45pmSAV 127Hurst, Timothy17/20Savannah
82177ENGL 0899 04 3Writing PreparationW5:30pm-8:15pmC 234Shelton, Barbara19/20Jackson
81669ENGL 0899 LX1 3Writing PreparationTR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 142Stanfill, Sandy21/24Lexington
80865ENGL 1010 BU2 - HYBRID 2nd half of term3English Composition IW5:00pm-6:50pmMC 135ALindsey, Matthew20/23Jackson
81987ENGL 1010 10 3English Composition IMW9:30am-10:45amC 224Camp, Mechel22/23Jackson
81488ENGL 1010 39 3English Composition IMW9:30am-10:45amC 234Rafalowski, Anthony22/23Jackson
80213ENGL 1010 HB1 3English Composition IT6:00pm-8:50pmH 22Walker, Elaine22/23Humboldt
81827ENGL 1010 PA2 3English Composition IMW4:00pm-5:15pm4Carter, Larry12/23Paris
80182ENGL 1010 02 3English Composition IMW8:00am-9:15amC 224Hart, David22/23Jackson
81090ENGL 1010 21 3English Composition ITR12:30pm-1:45pmC 232McDonald, Ellen22/23Jackson
81196ENGL 1010 24 3English Composition IMW11:00am-12:15pmC 110Kelley, Andrew22/23Jackson
81199ENGL 1010 27 3English Composition ITR8:00am-9:15amC 224Mayo, James21/23Jackson
80212ENGL 1010 21W - ONLINE3English Composition I---Sweet, Candyce22/23-
80211ENGL 1010 19 3English Composition IM6:00pm-8:50pmC 220Walls, Mark20/23Jackson
80209ENGL 1010 17 3English Composition ITR1:00pm-2:15pmC 220Walls, Mark21/23Jackson
80204ENGL 1010 16 3English Composition ITR11:00am-12:15pmC 220Esquivel, Anna22/23Jackson
80199ENGL 1010 11 3English Composition IMW3:30pm-4:45pmC 220Walls, Mark22/23Jackson
81653ENGL 1010 06 3English Composition ITR12:30pm-1:45pmC 110Esquivel, Anna22/23Jackson
81824ENGL 1020 08 3English Composition IITR9:30am-10:45amC 226Hart, David20/23Jackson
81819ENGL 1020 06 3English Composition IITR2:00pm-3:15pmC 224Rafalowski, Anthony20/23Jackson
81647ENGL 1020 07 3English Composition IITR2:00pm-3:15pmC 228Guth, Ryan12/23Jackson
80223ENGL 1020 LX1 3English Composition IIMW12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 123Franklin, Powell12/23Lexington
80217ENGL 1020 02 3English Composition IIMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 224Esquivel, Anna15/23Jackson
80224ENGL 1020 SA1 3English Composition IIMW2:00pm-3:15pmSAV 125Oliver, Charles15/23Savannah
80222ENGL 1020 08W - ONLINE3English Composition II---Nance, Lynda22/23-
80220ENGL 1020 05 3English Composition IITR12:30pm-1:45pmC 224Mayo, James22/23Jackson
80219ENGL 1020 04 3English Composition IITR9:30am-10:45amC 224Kelley, Andrew14/23Jackson
80218ENGL 1020 03 3English Composition IIMW2:00pm-3:15pmC 224Sweet, Candyce22/23Jackson
80544ENGL 1020 09W - ONLINE3English Composition II---Nance, Lynda22/23-
82035ENGL 2055 01 3African-American LiteratureMW9:30am-10:45amC 203Esquivel, Anna12/25Jackson
81961ENGL 2110 01 3Early American LiteratureTR11:00am-12:15pmC 210Mayo, James24/25Jackson
81960ENGL 2210 01 3Early British LiteratureTR9:30am-10:45amC 210Walls, Mark12/25Jackson
81713ENGL 2310 08W - ONLINE3Early World Literature---Esquivel, Anna23/25-
81514ENGL 2310 SA2 - DISTANCE3Early World LiteratureTR11:00am-12:15pmSAV 113Franklin, Powell8/10Savannah
81570ENGL 2310 0 - DISTANCE3Early World LiteratureTR11:00am-12:15pmH 24Franklin, Powell4/5Humboldt
80229ENGL 2310 LX1 - DISTANCE3Early World LiteratureTR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 125Franklin, Powell10/14Lexington
80428ENGL 2320 02W - ONLINE3Modern World Literature---Sweet, Candyce24/25-
82195ENGL 2320 05W - ONLINE3Modern World Literature---Clark, Olivia18/23-
82006ENST 1350 02 3Industrial SafetyTR2:30pm-3:45pmMC 232Hamilton, Aaron19/24Jackson
82007ENST 1350 03H - HYBRID 1st half of term3Industrial SafetyW5:00pm-6:50pmMC 135BHamilton, Aaron10/20Jackson
82010ENST 1370 02H - HYBRID 2nd half of term3Manufacturing ProcessesW7:00pm-8:50pmMC 137BJames, Roger11/24Jackson
82009ENST 1370 01 3Manufacturing ProcessesTR11:00am-12:15pmMC 131DJames, Roger19/23Jackson
82074ENST 2361 02H - HYBRID 2nd half of term3Fluid Power SystemsW5:00pm-6:50pmMC 137BJames, Roger10/12Jackson
81056HEC 231 07 3Principles of NutritionTR2:00pm-3:15pmMC 231Harrell, Deborah13/24Jackson
80834HEC 231 05 3Principles of NutritionTR12:30pm-1:45pmMC 231Harrell, Deborah11/24Jackson
81057HEC 231 05W - ONLINE3Principles of Nutrition---Fulford, Jackie20/24-
80357HEC 231 01 3Principles of NutritionR6:00pm-8:50pmC 103Blow, Elizabeth10/24Jackson
80803HEC 231 04W - ONLINE3Principles of Nutrition---Fulford, Jackie23/24-
80830HEC 231 02W - ONLINE3Principles of Nutrition---Fulford, Jackie23/24-
80959HEC 231 06 3Principles of NutritionMW2:00pm-3:15pmMC 231Harrell, Deborah11/24Jackson
80389HIST 2010 SA1 3Early United States HistoryT6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 125Rickman, David23/25Savannah
80414HIST 2010 08W - ONLINE3Early United States History---Gundersen, Lawrence23/25-
80547HIST 2010 04 3Early United States HistoryTR9:30am-10:45amC 130Fry, Billy12/28Jackson
81234HIST 2010 1DS - DISTANCE3Early United States HistoryMW2:00pm-3:15pmSAV 126Fry, Billy5/6Savannah
80381HIST 2010 1DL - DISTANCE3Early United States HistoryMW2:00pm-3:15pmLEX 141Fry, Billy7/12Lexington
81591HIST 2010 06 - ONLINE 2nd half of term3Early United States History---Fry, Billy23/25-
80380HIST 2010 1DH - DISTANCE3Early United States HistoryMW2:00pm-3:15pmH 24Fry, Billy6/9Humboldt
80368HIST 2010 03 3Early United States HistoryMW9:30am-10:45amC 223Gundersen, Lawrence20/27Jackson
80246HIST 2010 07 3Early United States HistoryTR11:00am-12:15pmC 223Gundersen, Lawrence24/27Jackson
80245HIST 2010 05 3Early United States HistoryTR12:30pm-1:45pmMC 234Fry, Billy14/24Jackson
80244HIST 2010 02 3Early United States HistoryMW8:00am-9:15amC 232Gundersen, Lawrence24/28Jackson
82116HIST 2020 DLL - DISTANCE3Modern United States HistoryR6:00pm-8:50pmLEX 125Rickman, David6/7Lexington
80874HIST 2020 03 3Modern United States HistoryTR9:30am-10:45amC 109Parham, Tonya25/28Jackson
81801HIST 2020 04 - HYBRID3Modern United States HistoryR8:00am-9:15amC 227Prater, Tammy24/25Jackson
82234HIST 2020 07W - ONLINE 2nd half of term3Modern United States History---Prater, Tammy8/25-
80378HIST 2020 01 3Modern United States HistoryMW9:30am-10:45amC 227Prater, Tammy27/28Jackson
80393HIST 2020 SA1 3Modern United States HistoryR6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 126Rickman, David24/25Savannah
80532HIST 2020 02 3Modern United States HistoryMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 225Prater, Tammy22/28Jackson
82105HIST 2060 01W - ONLINE3African American History---Prater, Tammy11/25-
81931HIST 2310 01 3Early World HistoryTR8:00am-9:15amC 232Gundersen, Lawrence19/28Jackson
81950HIST 2310 LX9 3Early World HistoryTR2:00pm-3:15pmLEX 125Jones, Kenneth13/25Lexington
81945HIST 2310 1DS - DISTANCE3Early World HistoryTR11:00am-12:15pmSAV 112Parham, Tonya0/3Savannah
81941HIST 2310 04W - ONLINE3Early World History---Sivananda, Mantri15/25-
81944HIST 2310 1DL - DISTANCE3Early World HistoryTR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 118Parham, Tonya4/6Lexington
81932HIST 2310 01W - ONLINE3Early World History---Gundersen, Lawrence18/25-
81942HIST 2310 1DH - DISTANCE3Early World HistoryTR11:00am-12:15pmH 18Parham, Tonya3/6Humboldt
81939HIST 2310 03 - ONLINE 2nd half of term3Early World History---Megelsh, Michael6/25-
82090HIST 2320 01 3Modern World HistoryTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 228Alexander, Brenda10/28Jackson
81934HIST 2320 01W - ONLINE3Modern World History---Sivananda, Mantri18/25-
80799HSC 111 01 3Medical TerminologyTR8:00am-9:15amHS 233Foster, Rita20/24Jackson
82083HSC 111 HB1 3Medical TerminologyR6:00pm-8:45pmH 25Weiland, Lauren9/24Humboldt
80808HSC 111 LXH 3Medical TerminologyW5:30pm-7:00pmLEX 142Travis, Jennifer7/25Lexington
80027HSC 111 02W - ONLINE3Medical Terminology---Gipson, Debra24/25-
80031HSC 111 06W - ONLINE3Medical Terminology---Segebarth, Barbara19/25-
80180HUM 1010 HB1 3Early HumanitiesTR2:00pm-3:15pmH 25Walker, Elaine22/25Humboldt
80421HUM 1010 07 3Early HumanitiesW6:00pm-8:50pmC 210Walker, Elaine23/25Jackson
81892HUM 1010 08 3Early HumanitiesTR8:00am-9:15amC 210Kelley, Andrew24/25Jackson
81871INFS 1010 06W - ONLINE3Computer Applications---Reece, Jessica23/24-
80571INFS 1010 02H - HYBRID3Computer ApplicationsT9:30am-10:45amMC 244Matlock, Lisa22/24Jackson
81624INFS 1010 04H - HYBRID3Computer ApplicationsT2:00pm-3:15pmMC 243Callahan, Randall18/24Jackson
81712INFS 1010 07 3Computer ApplicationsTR11:00am-12:15pmMC 244Reece, Jessica22/24Jackson
81694INFS 1010 05W - ONLINE3Computer Applications---Hendren, Stacey20/24-
81872INFS 1010 08 3Computer ApplicationsMW9:30am-10:45amMC 244Morgan, Gayle22/24Jackson
82188INFS 1010 10W - ONLINE3Computer Applications---Pigg, Tom21/24-
81894INFS 1010 09 3Computer ApplicationsR12:30pm-1:45pmMC 243Matlock, Lisa10/24Jackson
82075MATH 0030 HB2 3Lab for College MathTR9:30am-10:45amH 22Crisp, Nathan11/20Humboldt
81378MATH 0030 04 3Lab for College MathM6:00pm-8:50pmC 126BLivelli, Peter27/28Jackson
81853MATH 0030 LX1 3Lab for College MathTR9:30am-10:45amLEX 124Smith, Cheryl22/24Lexington
82139MATH 0030 16 3Lab for College MathTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 126BCooper, Bailey27/28Jackson
82141MATH 0030 17 3Lab for College MathMW8:00am-9:15amC 126BLivelli, Peter22/26Jackson
82169MATH 0030 18 3Lab for College MathTR2:00pm-3:15pmC 126BCrisp, Nathan18/28Jackson
81261MATH 0030 01 3Lab for College MathMW9:30am-10:45amC 126BRainer, Linda26/28Jackson
81262MATH 0030 02 3Lab for College MathTR8:00am-9:15amC 126BCain, Diann27/28Jackson
81858MATH 0030 PA1 3Lab for College MathR6:30pm-9:15pm4Arnold, Lisa17/20Paris
82119MATH 0030 12 3Lab for College MathMW8:00am-9:15amC 126ASmith, Cheryl23/28Jackson
82126MATH 0030 15 3Lab for College MathM6:00pm-8:45pmC 126ACain, Diann27/28Jackson
82124MATH 0030 14 3Lab for College MathMW2:00pm-3:15pmC 126BSmith, Cheryl26/28Jackson
81428MATH 0030 SA2 3Lab for College MathR6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 133Butler, Sheryl14/15Savannah
82024MATH 0030 11 3Lab for College MathTR2:00pm-3:15pmC 126ATaylor, Barbara24/28Jackson
82017MATH 0030 10 3Lab for College MathTR9:30am-10:45amC 126BCain, Diann24/28Jackson
81847MATH 0030 03 3Lab for College MathMW9:30am-10:45amC 126AWest, Karen27/28Jackson
81850MATH 0030 07 3Lab for College MathTR11:00am-12:15pmC 126ACooper, Bailey26/28Jackson
81854MATH 0030 LX2 3Lab for College MathTR12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 124Smith, Cheryl22/24Lexington
81559MATH 1010 03 3Math for General StudiesTR12:30pm-1:45pmSC 104Pride, Linda10/24Jackson
81558MATH 1010 02 3Math for General StudiesMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 110Pride, Linda13/24Jackson
81265MATH 1030 62 3Essentials of MathematicsTR11:00am-12:15pmC 126BCain, Diann24/28Jackson
81264MATH 1030 61 3Essentials of MathematicsMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 126BRainer, Linda26/28Jackson
81269MATH 1030 60 3Essentials of MathematicsT6:00pm-8:45pmC 126BRainer, Linda7/12Jackson
81744MATH 1030 64 3Essentials of MathematicsMW11:00am-12:15pmC 126BWest, Karen17/25Jackson
82077MATH 1030 SA1 3Essentials of MathematicsR6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 133Butler, Sheryl8/10Savannah
81266MATH 1030 62H - HYBRID3Essentials of Mathematics---Curtis, Justin8/30Jackson
81907MATH 1410 02W - ONLINE3Number Concepts for Teachers---Britt, Tim23/25-
80255MATH 1420 50W - ONLINE3Geometry Concepts for Teachers---Goehring, Carrie9/25-
81655MATH 1530 DLH - DISTANCE3Introductory StatisticsMW12:30pm-1:45pmH 24Manley, Barbara4/10Humboldt
81320MATH 1530 18 3Introductory StatisticsTR11:00am-12:15pmSC 104Britt, Joshua29/30Jackson
80258MATH 1530 1DJ - DISTANCE3Introductory StatisticsT6:00pm-8:50pmC 202Manley, Barbara22/24Jackson
81335MATH 1530 SA2 3Introductory StatisticsW6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 133Griffin, Larry24/26Savannah
80358MATH 1530 02 3Introductory StatisticsMW11:00am-12:15pmC 125Britt, Joshua29/30Jackson
81461MATH 1530 DLL - DISTANCE3Introductory StatisticsMW12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 125Manley, Barbara9/10Lexington
81477MATH 1530 DLJ - DISTANCE3Introductory StatisticsMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 202Manley, Barbara23/26Jackson
80367MATH 1530 03 3Introductory StatisticsMW9:30am-10:45amC 125Li, Jialing27/30Jackson
81415MATH 1530 2DH - DISTANCE3Introductory StatisticsM3:30pm-5:45pmH 24Manley, Barbara11/16Humboldt
80546MATH 1530 51W - ONLINE3Introductory Statistics---Britt, Joshua23/25-
80745MATH 1530 1DH - DISTANCE3Introductory StatisticsT6:00pm-8:50pmH 24Manley, Barbara11/12Humboldt
81058MATH 1530 06 3Introductory StatisticsMW12:30pm-1:45pmSC 205Li, Jialing27/28Jackson
80382MATH 1530 1DL - DISTANCE3Introductory StatisticsT6:00pm-8:50pmLEX 125Manley, Barbara9/10Lexington
80797MATH 1530 SA1 3Introductory StatisticsT6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 133Griffin, Larry23/26Savannah
82123MATH 1530 LX3 - HYBRID3Introductory StatisticsM3:30pm-5:45pmLEX 141Manley, Barbara5/10Lexington
81174MATH 1530 07 3Introductory StatisticsMW8:00am-9:15amC 125Pride, Linda24/25Jackson
81815MATH 1530 PA1 3Introductory StatisticsT6:30pm-9:15pm4Newman, Monica11/20Paris
81178MATH 1530 11 3Introductory StatisticsMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 125Britt, Joshua26/30Jackson
80753MATH 1530 LX1 3Introductory StatisticsTR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 124Manley, Barbara22/28Lexington
81177MATH 1530 10 3Introductory StatisticsMW2:30pm-3:45pmSC 104Li, Jialing26/32Jackson
80599MATH 1630 02 3Finite MathematicsMW11:00am-12:15pmC 127Pride, Linda9/24Jackson
80383MATH 1630 01 3Finite MathematicsTR11:00am-12:15pmC 127Pride, Linda9/24Jackson
80260MATH 1630 50W - ONLINE3Finite Mathematics---Pride, Linda13/28-
80826MATH 1710 02 3Precalculus AlgebraMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 127Curtis, Justin22/24Jackson
81333MATH 1710 06 3Precalculus AlgebraTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 127Li, Jialing22/24Jackson
80526MATH 1720 01 3Precalculus TrigonometryMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 131ABritt, Tim18/24Jackson
80527MATH 1830 02 3Applied CalculusTR9:30am-10:45amC 127Li, Jialing12/24Jackson
81278MATH 1920 01 4Calculus IIMTWR9:30am-10:20amC 131ABritt, Tim7/20Jackson
81772MATH 2010 01 3Introduction to Linear AlgebraMW8:00am-9:15amC 131ABritt, Tim17/20Jackson
80896MATH 2110 01 4Calculus IIITR12:30pm-2:20pmC 131ABritt, Tim7/20Jackson
82115MLAB 1301 01 3Intro to Med Lab TechnologyMW1:00pm-2:30pmHS 103Simpson, Carla12/13Jackson
80007MLT 126 01 2Parasitology and MycologyF9:00am-10:50amHS 103O'Brien, Pete10/12Jackson
80008MLT 126 02 0Lab for 80007F11:00am-11:55amHS 106O'Brien, Pete10/12Jackson
80012MLT 201 01 10Clinical Practicum I---O'Brien, Pete10/12JMCGH
82173MUS 1030 04 3Introduction to MusicT6:00pm-8:45pmC 228Lewis, Melvin17/25Jackson
82202MUS 1030 DLS - DISTANCE3Introduction to MusicMW8:00am-9:15amSAV 126Brown, Robert9/10Savannah
80551MUS 1030 09W - ONLINE3Introduction to Music---Haynes, Joe24/25-
80831MUS 1030 SA1 3Introduction to MusicTR8:00am-9:15amSAV 125Brown, Robert24/25Savannah
82078MUS 1030 DLL - DISTANCE3Introduction to MusicMW8:00am-9:15amLEX 125Brown, Robert7/15Lexington
82187MUS 1030 16W - ONLINE3Introduction to Music---Wendelboe, Jens24/25-
82080MUS 1030 LX1 - DISTANCE3Introduction to MusicM2:00pm-4:45pmLEX 118Brown, Robert5/10Lexington
81406MUS 1030 DR1 - DISTANCE3Introduction to MusicM2:00pm-4:45pm-Brown, Robert1/9Dresden
82201MUS 1030 19W - ONLINE3Introduction to Music---Guymon, Nancy24/25-
80033PHED 1080 01 1Physical Fit Weight Training ITR7:00am-7:50amFITNESSBeaird, Madison11/25Jackson
80552PHED 1280 02 1Walking and Fitness---Winders, Charles11/25Jackson
80034PHED 1280 01 1Walking and Fitness---Winders, Charles22/25Jackson
80037PHED 2010 03 3First Aid and SafetyMW9:30am-10:45amC 107Malik, Tyson18/25Jackson
80035PHED 2010 01 3First Aid and SafetyTR11:00am-12:15pmC 105Malik, Tyson24/25Jackson
80038PHED 2020 01 3Personal HealthMW9:30am-10:45amC 105Hines, Deron10/25Jackson
80039PHED 2040 01 3Intro to Physical EducationTR9:30am-10:45amC 103Cornelison, Steve11/25Jackson
80535PHED 2050 03W - ONLINE3Health and Wellness---Hines, Deron24/25-
80384PHIL 1030 10W - ONLINE3Introduction to Philosophy---Senter, Nell17/25-
81970PHIL 1030 01W - ONLINE3Introduction to Philosophy---Senter, Nell23/25-
81582PHIL 1030 02W - ONLINE3Introduction to Philosophy---Liz, Jordan20/25-
81968PHIL 1040 01W - ONLINE3Introduction to Ethics---Senter, Nell21/25-
81172PHYS 2010 03 0Lab for PHYS 2010M2:30pm-4:45pmSC 107Smith, Wesley23/24Jackson
80167PHYS 2010 02 0Lab for PHYS 2010W2:30pm-4:45pmSC 107Smith, Wesley12/20Jackson
80523PHYS 2110 02 0Lab for PHYS 2110R2:30pm-4:45pmSC 107Smith, Wesley19/30Jackson
80522PHYS 2110 01 4Calculus Based Physics ITR8:00am-9:15amSC 107Smith, Wesley16/30Jackson
82069PLBT 1300 02 (Aug 27 - Oct 01)3PhlebotomyMW12:30pm-4:30pmMC 246Williamson, Ralunda14/15Jackson
81676PLBT 1301 01 (Oct 02 - Nov 05)3Phlebotomy Clinical IT5:30pm-9:30pmMC 246Williamson, Ralunda14/15Jackson
82070PLBT 1301 02 (Oct 02 - Nov 05)3Phlebotomy Clinical IMW12:30pm-4:30pmMC 246Williamson, Ralunda14/15Jackson
80813POLS 1030 1DH - DISTANCE3American GovernmentMW9:30am-10:45amH 14Fry, Billy3/5Humboldt
80814POLS 1030 1DJ - DISTANCE3American GovernmentMW9:30am-10:45amC 202Fry, Billy8/15Jackson
80815POLS 1030 1DL - DISTANCE3American GovernmentMW9:30am-10:45amLEX 118Fry, Billy2/8Lexington
80876POLS 1030 01W - ONLINE3American Government---Fry, Billy16/25-
81722POLS 1030 02W - ONLINE3American Government---Senter, Jefferson16/25-
80165PSCI 1010 02 0Lab for PSCI 1010W12:30pm-2:20pmSC 107Meek, Casey21/22Jackson
80759PSCI 1010 DLJ - DISTANCE4Principles of Physical ScienceF8:00am-10:45amC 202Kappel, Joseph15/18Jackson
80417PSCI 1010 04 4Principles of Physical ScienceMW8:00am-9:15amSC 104Kappel, Joseph39/41Jackson
80760PSCI 1010 03 0Lab for PSCI 1010W8:00am-9:50amSC 107Meek, Casey11/20Jackson
80794PSCI 1010 DLH - DISTANCE4Principles of Physical ScienceF8:00am-10:45amH 14Kappel, Joseph1/10Humboldt
80795PSCI 1010 DLL - DISTANCE4Principles of Physical ScienceF8:00am-10:45amLEX 125Kappel, Joseph5/10Lexington
80796PSCI 1010 DLS - DISTANCE4Principles of Physical ScienceF8:00am-10:45amSAV 112Kappel, Joseph2/8Savannah
80418PSCI 1010 06 0Lab for PSCI 1010W10:00am-11:50amSC 107Meek, Casey21/22Jackson
82120PSCI 1010 05 0Lab For PSCI 1010M9:30am-11:20amSC 107Smith, Wesley9/22Jackson
81638PSYC 1030 03W - ONLINE 2nd half of term3General Psychology---Butler, Michelle24/25-
81692PSYC 1030 3DH - DISTANCE3General PsychologyMW12:30pm-1:45pmH 18Summers, Robert14/15Humboldt
81820PSYC 1030 12 3General PsychologyMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 227Raines, Bob28/30Jackson
80549PSYC 1030 32W - ONLINE3General Psychology---Coleman, Ruthea24/25-
80554PSYC 1030 16 3General PsychologyM2:00pm-4:30pmC 107Summers, Robert19/28Jackson
82236PSYC 1030 01H - HYBRID 2nd half of term3General PsychologyT6:00pm-9:00pmC 107Staff0/25Jackson
80480PSYC 1030 2DL - DISTANCE3General PsychologyW6:00pm-8:50pmLEX 125Butler, Michelle7/9Lexington
80462PSYC 1030 04 3General PsychologyTR9:30am-10:45amSC 205Brummer, Gary25/28Jackson
80461PSYC 1030 03 3General PsychologyTR8:00am-9:15amC 225Brummer, Gary29/30Jackson
80469PSYC 1030 LX1 3General PsychologyTR12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 140 ABSummers, Robert20/30Lexington
80463PSYC 1030 05 3General PsychologyTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 207Brummer, Gary29/30Jackson
80482PSYC 1030 2DS - DISTANCE3General PsychologyW6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 113Butler, Michelle18/20Savannah
80486PSYC 1030 3DL - DISTANCE3General PsychologyMW12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 141Summers, Robert10/12Lexington
80477PSYC 1030 10 3General PsychologyMW11:00am-12:15pmC 225Raines, Bob26/28Jackson
80487PSYC 1030 3DJ - DISTANCE3General PsychologyMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 205Summers, Robert3/6Jackson
80468PSYC 2130 04 3Life Span PsychologyTR9:30am-10:45amC 225Grooms, Vivian24/30Jackson
80464PSYC 2130 01 3Life Span PsychologyMW11:00am-12:15pmC 227Summers, Robert27/30Jackson
80474PSYC 2130 30W - ONLINE3Life Span Psychology---Nathaniel, Clifford21/25-
82036PSYC 2130 02 3Life Span PsychologyM2:00pm-4:30pmC 205Butler, Michelle5/20Jackson
81579PSYC 2130 02W - ONLINE3Life Span Psychology---Grooms, Vivian22/25-
80476PSYC 2130 31W - ONLINE3Life Span Psychology---Holmes, Deborah23/25-
81578PSYC 2130 03W - ONLINE 2nd half of term3Life Span Psychology---Holmes, Deborah22/25-
80478PSYC 2130 SA1 3Life Span PsychologyM6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 132BCreecy, Christopher22/30Savannah
82085PSYC 2130 DLL - DISTANCE3Life Span PsychologyM2:00pm-4:30pmLEX 125Butler, Michelle2/8Lexington
82099PTAT 2520 01 5Neuromuscul Cond/TreatmentMW8:30am-9:45amHS 209David, Jane23/24Jackson
82101PTAT 2520 03 0Lab for 82099MW9:55am-12:25pmHS 202White, Amy10/12Jackson
82102PTAT 2530 01 5Med Surgical Cond/TreatmentTR12:00pm-1:15pmHS 209Easley, Patty23/24Jackson
82104PTAT 2530 03 0Lab for 82102TR1:25pm-3:55pmHS 202White, Amy10/12Jackson
80051RAD 211 01 6Fund of Radiography IIITR1:05pm-3:25pmHS 150Wallace, Karin23/25Jackson
80053RAD 211 03 0Lab for 80051R11:00am-1:00pmHS 148Wallace, Karin10/12Jackson
80054RAD 220 01 3Radiographic Procedures IIMWF--Wallace, Karin23/25Jackson
81995RCT 225 01 3Clinical Practice IITR--Ward, Christie11/12Jackson
81992RCT 242 01 3Perinatal and Pediatric RCMW10:15am-11:30amHS 134Garner, Cathy11/12Jackson
81991RCT 248 02 0Lab for 81990M2:00pm-4:00pmHS 136Ward, Christie11/12Jackson
81990RCT 248 01 4Airway ManagementMW12:30pm-1:45pmHS 134Garner, Cathy11/12Jackson
81993RCT 250 01 4Found of Respiratory Care IIMW8:45am-10:00amHS 134Ward, Christie11/12Jackson
81994RCT 250 02 0Lab for 81993W2:00pm-4:00pmHS 136Ward, Christie11/12Jackson
82208READ 0010 17 3Lab for COL 1010R6:00pm-8:50pmC 234Stanford, Toni17/24Jackson
81289READ 0010 08 3Lab for COL 1010TR11:00am-12:15pmC 240Rambsy, Phillis23/24Jackson
81485READ 0010 SA3 3Lab for COL 1010TR5:30pm-6:45pmSAV 132BBonawitz, Vickie19/24Savannah
81284READ 0010 03 3Lab for COL 1010MW11:00am-12:15pmC 240Lanier, Cynthia23/24Jackson
81282READ 0010 01 3Lab for COL 1010MW8:00am-9:15amC 240Lanier, Cynthia22/24Jackson
81292READ 0010 11 3Lab for COL 1010R6:00pm-8:50pmC 240Franklin, Jennifer23/24Jackson
81503READ 0010 16 3Lab for COL 1010F9:00am-11:50amC 240Rodgers, Teresa24/25Jackson
82239SLR 2999 03 2nd half of term1Service Learning---Grooms, Vivian31/33Jackson
81013SOCI 1010 04 3Intro to SociologyTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 227Rookstool, William19/30Jackson
82037SOCI 1010 02W - ONLINE 2nd half of term3Intro to Sociology---Jines, Johnny16/25-
80489SOCI 1010 02 3Intro to SociologyMW9:30am-10:45amMC 133Bates, Rodger38/50Jackson
81697SOCI 1011 02 3Intro to Criminal JusticeW6:00pm-8:50pmC 225Escue, Mark0/4Jackson
80494SOCI 1020 01 3Social ProblemsTR2:00pm-3:15pmC 227Rookstool, William8/30Jackson
82008SOCI 1020 02W - HYBRID 1st half of term3Social ProblemsMW11:00am-12:15pmMC 133Fortner, Emily14/25Jackson
80395SPAN 1010 04W - ONLINE3Beginning Spanish I---Wadley, Mary25/30-
80232SPAN 1010 02 3Beginning Spanish ITR9:30am-10:45amC 207Wadley, Mary23/30Jackson
80231SPAN 1010 01 3Beginning Spanish IMW9:30am-10:45amC 207Wadley, Mary22/30Jackson
80605SPAN 1020 02 3Beginning Spanish IIMW11:00am-12:15pmC 207Wadley, Mary16/25Jackson
81652SPAN 2010 01 3Intermediate Spanish ITR11:00am-12:15pmC 207Wadley, Mary8/25Jackson
80750SWRK 2010 DLS - DISTANCE3Intro to Social WorkR6:00pm-8:50pmSAV 112McClarin, Elizabeth4/8Savannah
80748SWRK 2010 DLH - DISTANCE3Intro to Social WorkR6:00pm-8:50pmH 18McClarin, Elizabeth0/3Humboldt
81684SWRK 2010 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Social Work---McClarin, Elizabeth21/25-
80749SWRK 2010 DLL - DISTANCE3Intro to Social WorkR6:00pm-8:50pmLEX 118McClarin, Elizabeth1/7Lexington
80762SWRK 2010 DLJ - DISTANCE3Intro to Social WorkR6:00pm-8:50pmC 202McClarin, Elizabeth7/16Jackson