jscc crest

Spring 2019 Class Schedule

Data generated 2 minutes ago

Filter:



 

 

All Classes

 

(373 classes)

    Show full classes   de

CRN Rubric Hours Title Days Time Bldg/Room Instr. Enrolled Location
13155ACCT 1010 02 3Principles of Accounting ITR11:00am-12:15pmMC 232Mullins, Terry12/24Jackson
13601ACCT 1010 01 3Principles of Accounting IMW11:00am-12:15pmMC 232Mullins, Terry19/24Jackson
11649ACCT 1020 02W - ONLINE3Principles of Accounting II---Mullins, Terry17/25-
11648ACCT 1020 01 3Principles of Accounting IITR9:30am-10:45amMC 232Mullins, Terry11/24Jackson
13414ADMN 2395 01 3APT Internship---Roberts, Catherine2/20Jackson
11654AGRI 1010 01 3Introduction to Agri BusinessMW8:00am-9:15amSC 103Baker, Carrie16/30Jackson
13726AGRI 1030 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Plant Sciences---Baker, Carrie21/24-
13832AGRI 1050 01 4Intro to Soil ScienceTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 04Baker, Carrie10/14Jackson
13833AGRI 1050 02 0Lab for AGRI 1050R2:00pm-4:00pmC 04Baker, Carrie10/14Jackson
14058AHSC 1310 HB1 (Apr 01 - May 02)3EKG/Soft SkillsMW5:30pm-9:00pm-Littrell, April10/15Humboldt
13481AHSC 1310 01 (Jan 14 - Feb 15)3EKG/Soft SkillsTR5:30pm-9:30pmMC 246Lowrance, Susan12/15Jackson
13482AHSC 1320 01 (Jan 14 - Feb 15)3Clinical Medical Assistant ITR5:30pm-9:30pmMC 138ATaylor, Chrystal9/15Jackson
13485AHSC 1330 01 (Feb 18 - Mar 29)3Clinical Medical Assistant IITR5:30pm-9:30pmMC 138ATaylor, Chrystal9/15Jackson
14054AHSC 1340 02 (Apr 01 - May 02)3Clinical Medical Assistant Cln---Taylor, Chrystal13/15Jackson
13486AHSC 1340 01 (Apr 01 - May 02)3Clinical Medical Assistant Cln---Taylor, Chrystal11/15Jackson
14059ALHS 2312 01H - HYBRID3Contemporary Issues in Hthcare---Foster, Rita23/24Jackson
14314ALHS 2312 02H - HYBRID3Contemporary Issues in Hthcare---Evans, Dorshonda12/24Jackson
14031ART 1035 DLL - DISTANCE3Introduction to ArtM6:00pm-8:45pmLEX 118Gott, William7/8Lexington
14029ART 1035 DLH - DISTANCE3Introduction to ArtM6:00pm-8:45pmH 18Gott, William0/3Humboldt
13999ART 1050 01 3Drawing IIT12:30pm-3:15pmAFC 105Smith, Lisa12/15Jackson
14000ART 132 01 3Painting IIT12:30pm-3:15pmAFC 105Smith, Lisa1/5Jackson
14033ART 2020 01W - ONLINE3Art History Survey II---Norman, Carol16/25-
13629BIOL 1110 16 0Lab for BIOL 1110TR3:30pm-4:45pmSC 218Bryant, Lauren20/24Jackson
13551BIOL 1110 10 4General Biology IMW2:00pm-3:15pmSC 116Jeter, Benjamin46/48Jackson
11531BIOL 1110 06 0Lab for BIOL 1110MW8:00am-9:15amSC 218Bryant, Lauren18/24Jackson
11573BIOL 1110 03 4General Biology ITR2:00pm-3:15pmSC 116Bryant, Lauren47/48Jackson
11656BIOL 1110 13 0Lab for BIOL 1110TR8:00am-9:15amSC 218Baker, Carrie13/24Jackson
11689BIOL 1120 12 4General Biology IITR12:30pm-1:45pmSC 116Ashbaugh, Nick21/24Jackson
11334BIOL 1120 LX1 4General Biology IITR9:30am-10:45amLEX 127Koons, John13/24Lexington
10695BIOL 1120 SA2 0Lab for BIOL 1120T6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 120Fisher, Audra7/24Savannah
10694BIOL 1120 SA1 4General Biology IIR6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 113Reaves, Jennifer7/24Savannah
11335BIOL 1120 LX2 0Lab for BIOL 1120TR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 132Fisher, Audra13/24Lexington
14138BIOL 1510 05 0Lab for BIOL 1510MW11:00am-12:15pmSAV 120Fisher, Audra17/24Savannah
14125BIOL 1510 04 4Environmental Science IMW9:30am-10:45amSAV 132AReaves, Jennifer17/24Savannah
12319BIOL 2010 10 0Lab for BIOL 2010MW8:00am-9:15amSC 212Rhodes, Sabrina16/24Jackson
12022BIOL 2010 SA2 0Lab for BIOL 2010MW3:30pm-4:45pmSAV 120Fisher, Audra18/32Savannah
14142BIOL 2010 16 0Lab for BIOL 2010MW3:30pm-4:45pmSC 212Bryant, Lauren20/24Jackson
11339BIOL 2010 LX1 4Human Anatomy and Physiology ITR12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 127Koons, John28/30Lexington
12021BIOL 2010 SA1 4Human Anatomy and Physiology IMW2:00pm-3:15pmSAV 132AReaves, Jennifer18/40Savannah
10704BIOL 2010 22 0Lab for BIOL 2010TR8:00am-9:15amSC 212Billings, Michele16/24Jackson
14143BIOL 2010 18 0Lab for BIOL 2010T6:00pm-9:00pmSC 212Bastable, Lauren22/24Jackson
10724BIOL 2020 28 0Lab for BIOL 2020MW11:00am-12:15pmSC 216Koons, John23/24Jackson
13921BIOL 2020 HB2 0Lab for BIOL 2020TR11:00am-12:15pmH 36Jeter, Benjamin19/24Humboldt
13920BIOL 2020 HB1 4Human Anatomy Physiology IITR12:30pm-1:45pmH 25Jeter, Benjamin19/24Humboldt
13511BIOL 2020 PA1 0Lab for BIOL 2020 ParisR6:00pm-8:50pm6Staff11/20Paris
11342BIOL 2020 08 0Lab for BIOL 2020MW9:30am-10:45amSC 216Koons, John22/24Jackson
13809BIOL 2020 DLL - DISTANCE4Human Anatomy Physiology IIT6:00pm-8:45pmLEX 118Reaves, Jennifer5/10Lexington
11771BIOL 2020 46 4Human Anatomy Physiology IIMW8:00am-9:15amSC 203Fore, Erin29/30Jackson
14317BIOL 2020 PA3 - DISTANCE4Human Anatomy Physiology IIT6:00pm-9:00pm-Staff11/24Paris
10743BIOL 2020 SA3 4Human Anatomy Physiology IIMW11:00am-12:15pmSAV 132AReaves, Jennifer13/40Savannah
11768BIOL 2020 45 0Lab for BIOL 2020TR8:00am-9:15amSC 216Rhodes, Sabrina21/24Jackson
10745BIOL 2020 SA5 0Lab for BIOL 2020MW12:30pm-1:45pmSAV 120Fisher, Audra13/25Savannah
10741BIOL 2020 LX2 0Lab for BIOL 2020TR12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 132Fisher, Audra22/24Lexington
10740BIOL 2020 LX1 4Human Anatomy Physiology IITR2:00pm-3:15pmLEX 127Koons, John21/24Lexington
10735BIOL 2020 06 4Human Anatomy Physiology IITR9:30am-10:45amSC 116Fore, Erin47/48Jackson
10733BIOL 2020 23 4Human Anatomy Physiology IIT6:00pm-8:45pmSC 104Kubicek, Charles26/30Jackson
13323BIOL 2020 11 0Lab for BIOL 2020TR9:30am-10:45amSC 216Rhodes, Sabrina14/24Jackson
13922BIOL 2230 03 4MicrobiologyMW8:00am-9:15amH 25Jeter, Benjamin8/24Humboldt
14271BIOL 2230 06 0Lab for BIOL 2230MW9:30am-10:45amH 25Jeter, Benjamin8/24Humboldt
13454BIOL 2230 07 4MicrobiologyMW6:00pm-7:15pmSC 103Ashbaugh, Nick17/18Jackson
12777BUSN 1302 01W - ONLINE3Keyboarding Word Processing---Morgan, Gayle24/28-
13957BUSN 1310 02 3Business CommunicationsMW9:30am-10:45amMC 232Lowery, Jayne22/24Jackson
10923CHEM 1120 01 4General Chemistry IITR11:00am-12:15pmSC 116Kappel, Joseph17/40Jackson
10925CHEM 1120 03 0Lab for CHEM 1120R12:30pm-3:15pmSC 208Meek, Casey8/20Jackson
10924CHEM 1120 02 0Lab for CHEM 1120R8:00am-10:45amSC 208Meek, Casey9/20Jackson
13981CHEM 2020 04 0Lab for CHEM 2020W3:30pm-6:15pm-Kappel, Joseph8/10Jackson
10926CHEM 2020 01 4Organic Chemistry IITR9:30am-10:45amSC 203Kappel, Joseph18/20Jackson
13729CITC 1301 02H 2nd half of term3Intro to Programming & LogicW5:15pm-6:45pmMC 243Hendren, Stacey18/24Jackson
13425CITC 1301 01 3Intro to Programming & LogicTR8:00am-9:15amMC 243Hendren, Stacey23/24Jackson
13427CITC 1302 02H - HYBRID3Introduction to NetworkingW7:00pm-8:30pmMC 240Callahan, Randall18/20Jackson
13431CITC 1308 01W - ONLINE3Computer Literacy and Apps---Matlock, Lisa17/24-
13432CITC 1311 01H - HYBRID3Programming IIR9:30am-10:45amMC 243Hendren, Stacey17/24Jackson
13435CITC 1322 02H - HYBRID 1st half of term3A+ SoftwareW5:15pm-6:45pmMC 238Matlock, Lisa17/20Jackson
13437CITC 1323 02H - HYBRID3CCNA IM5:15pm-6:45pmMC 240Pigg, Tom8/20Jackson
13436CITC 1323 01 3CCNA ITR8:00am-9:15amMC 240Pigg, Tom11/20Jackson
13649CITC 1324 01H - HYBRID3CCNA IIT9:30am-10:45amMC 240Pigg, Tom7/24Jackson
14305CITC 1351 03H - HYBRID 2nd half of term3Prin of Information AssuranceW5:15pm-6:45pmMC 238Callahan, Randall15/24Jackson
13440CITC 2199 01 3Internship---Hendren, Stacey20/24Jackson
13442CITC 2326 01W - ONLINE3Network Security---Matlock, Lisa18/24-
14035CITC 2351 01H - HYBRID3CCNA SecurityR9:30am-10:45amMC 240Pigg, Tom15/20Jackson
13651CITC 2352 01H - HYBRID3Digital ForensicsR12:30pm-1:45pmMC 240Callahan, Randall17/24Jackson
13443CITC 2376 01H - HYBRID3Mobile Application DevelopmentT9:30am-10:45amMC 243Hendren, Stacey16/24Jackson
13153COL 1010 03 3College SuccessMW9:30am-10:45amC 110Wesson, Billy22/25Jackson
13152COL 1010 01 3College SuccessMW8:00am-9:15amC 110Wesson, Billy15/25Jackson
12038COL 1010 HB1 3College SuccessW5:30pm-8:15pmH 16Cherry, Jennifer8/25Humboldt
13206COL 1010 08 3College SuccessM6:00pm-8:45pmC 110Marek, Robin14/25Jackson
12853COL 1010 02 3College SuccessTR9:30am-10:45amC 110Wesson, Billy21/25Jackson
13595COL 1030 09 3College to Career NavigationMW11:00am-12:15pmC 227Cornelison, Steve23/24Jackson
13596COL 1030 10 3College to Career NavigationTR11:00am-12:15pmC 235Rawson, Kim22/24Jackson
13597COL 1030 11 3College to Career NavigationMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 235Alexander, Brenda13/24Jackson
13709COL 1030 19 3College to Career NavigationW6:00pm-8:45pmC 235Davis, Shannon19/24Jackson
13711COL 1030 21 3College to Career NavigationMW9:30am-10:45amC 227Perrin, Karen23/24Jackson
13721COL 1030 25 3College to Career NavigationW5:00pm-7:45pmC 210Channell, Sherry20/24Jackson
13466COL 1030 05 3College to Career NavigationMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 207Perrin, Karen20/24Jackson
13257COL 1030 02 3College to Career NavigationMW2:00pm-3:15pmC 235Hickey, Nancy21/24Jackson
13672COL 1030 16 3College to Career NavigationMW11:00am-12:15pmC 223Pugh, Amanda17/24Jackson
13722COL 1030 HB1 3College to Career NavigationM5:30pm-8:15pmH 25Cherry, Jennifer12/24Humboldt
14135COL 1030 17 3College to Career NavigationT5:00pm-7:45pmC 235Marek, Robin11/24Jackson
14133COL 1030 14 3College to Career NavigationS9:30am-11:45amC 235Davis, Shannon10/24Jackson
13720COL 1030 24 2nd half of term3College to Career NavigationTR6:00pm-8:30pmC 210Channell, Sherry3/24Jackson
14344COL 1030 18 - HYBRID 2nd half of term3College to Career NavigationMW4:30pm-5:45pmC 235Davis, Patrick7/24Jackson
14151COL 1030 LX1 3College to Career NavigationTR4:00pm-5:15pmLEX 126Hollingsworth, Della23/24Lexington
11745COMM 1020 01 3Media WritingTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 110Lackey, Abby13/25Jackson
13611COMM 1851 01 3Introduction to FilmF9:00am-12:00pmC 103Rhea, Becca6/25Jackson
13835COMM 2025 02 3Fundamentals of CommunicationMW11:00am-12:15pmC 107Rawson, Kim23/24Jackson
13841COMM 2025 08 3Fundamentals of CommunicationMW2:00pm-3:15pmC 107Rawson, Kim19/24Jackson
13852COMM 2025 SA1 3Fundamentals of CommunicationMW11:00am-12:15pmSAV 125Warren-Cox, Kim20/24Savannah
13856COMM 2025 HB1 3Fundamentals of CommunicationT2:00pm-4:45pmH 25Pugh, Amanda10/24Humboldt
13837COMM 2025 04 3Fundamentals of CommunicationTR9:30am-10:45amC 107Rhea, Becca23/24Jackson
13906COMM 2025 10 3Fundamentals of CommunicationTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 109Rhea, Becca20/24Jackson
13897COMM 2090 01 3Interpersonal CommunicationTR9:30am-10:45amL 09Warren-Cox, Kim10/24Jackson
13474CRMJ 1010 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Criminal Justice---Perrin, Karen27/28-
14049CRMJ 1010 02 3Intro to Criminal JusticeMW11:00am-12:15pmC 225Perrin, Karen22/25Jackson
14043CRMJ 1020 DLL - DISTANCE3Introduction to Legal ProcessTR12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 141Perrin, Karen0/5Lexington
14045CRMJ 1020 DLS - DISTANCE3Introduction to Legal ProcessTR12:30pm-1:45pmSAV 126Perrin, Karen3/4Savannah
13475CRMJ 1020 01W - ONLINE3Introduction to Legal Process---Perrin, Karen7/28-
14041CRMJ 1020 DLJ - DISTANCE3Introduction to Legal ProcessTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 203Perrin, Karen14/16Jackson
14042CRMJ 1020 DLH - DISTANCE3Introduction to Legal ProcessTR12:30pm-1:45pmH 18Perrin, Karen1/2Humboldt
14039CRMJ 2010 02W - ONLINE3Intro to Law Enforcement---Young, Bill23/28-
13473CRMJ 2020 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Corrections---Mayo, Benjamin18/25-
13962ECON 2100 02 3Principles of MacroeconomicsMW9:30am-10:45amMC 231Reams, Dinah19/24Jackson
13961ECON 2100 01 3Principles of MacroeconomicsTR9:30am-10:45amMC 231Messer, Terri23/24Jackson
13967ECON 2200 02 3Principles of MicroeconomicsTR8:00am-9:15amMC 231Messer, Terri16/24Jackson
13966ECON 2200 01 3Principles of MicroeconomicsMW8:00am-9:15amMC 231Reams, Dinah13/24Jackson
13847EDU 1120 DLJ - HYBRID3Introduction to TeachingT12:30pm-1:45pmC 202Hickey, Nancy12/13Jackson
13848EDU 1120 DLH - HYBRID3Introduction to TeachingT12:30pm-1:45pmH 14Hickey, Nancy3/5Humboldt
13851EDU 1120 DLP - HYBRID3Introduction to TeachingT12:30pm-1:45pm1BHickey, Nancy0/5Paris
13849EDU 1120 DLL - HYBRID3Introduction to TeachingT12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 118Hickey, Nancy1/5Lexington
13850EDU 1120 DLS - HYBRID3Introduction to TeachingT12:30pm-1:45pmSAV 112Hickey, Nancy3/5Savannah
13846EDU 201 01W - ONLINE3Foundations of Education---Hickey, Nancy23/25-
13983EDU 2230 DLJ - HYBRID3Human Growth and DevelopmentR11:00am-12:15pmC 203Hickey, Nancy9/15Jackson
13987EDU 2230 DLP - HYBRID3Human Growth and DevelopmentR11:00am-12:15pm1BHickey, Nancy0/5Paris
13986EDU 2230 DLS - HYBRID3Human Growth and DevelopmentR11:00am-12:15pmSAV 126Hickey, Nancy1/4Savannah
13985EDU 2230 DLL - HYBRID3Human Growth and DevelopmentR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 141Hickey, Nancy2/8Lexington
13996EETC 2331 01 3PLC ITR9:25am-10:40amMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin9/16Jackson
14003EETC 2331 02 3PLC ITR1:30pm-2:45pmMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin10/16Jackson
14004EETC 2331 03 3PLC IW7:00pm-8:50pmMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin11/16Jackson
14005EETC 2333 01 3Industrial Electonic ControlsMW9:30am-10:45amMC 131DJames, Roger8/12Jackson
14006EETC 2333 02 3Industrial Electonic ControlsMW11:00am-12:15pmMC 131DJames, Roger8/12Jackson
14007EETC 2350 01 3RoboticsMW9:30am-10:45amMC 138BLawrence, Benjamin9/12Jackson
14008EETC 2350 02 3RoboticsMW11:00am-12:15pmMC 138BLawrence, Benjamin9/12Jackson
14010EETC 2390 02 3CapstoneMW2:30pm-3:45pmMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin8/12Jackson
14009EETC 2390 01 3CapstoneMW1:00pm-2:15pmMC 131DLawrence, Benjamin8/12Jackson
13689EMSA 1111 01 1Advanced EMT Clinical---Doran, Bobbie19/24Jackson
13690EMSA 1112 01 1Advanced EMT Field Internship---Barnett, Howard19/24Jackson
13445EMSA 1201 02 1st half of term2Advanced EMT Medical SkillsMTR7:00pm-9:45pmHS 143Doran, Bobbie7/8Jackson
13444EMSA 1201 01 1st half of term2Advanced EMT Medical SkillsTR1:00pm-5:00pmHS 138King, Kevin7/8Jackson
14351EMSA 1201 03 1st half of term2Advanced EMT Medical SkillsTR1:00pm-5:00pmHS 138Staff5/8Jackson
12910EMSA 1202 01 2nd half of term2Advanced EMT Trauma Med SkillsTR1:00pm-5:00pmHS 138King, Kevin7/8Jackson
14352EMSA 1202 03 2nd half of term2Advanced EMT Trauma Med SkillsTR1:00pm-5:00pmHS 138Staff5/8Jackson
13279EMSA 1202 02 2nd half of term2Advanced EMT Trauma Med SkillsMTR7:00pm-9:45pmHS 143Doran, Bobbie7/8Jackson
13687EMSA 1501 02 1st half of term5Advanced EMT Med EmergMTR5:00pm-6:45pmHS 140Doran, Bobbie7/8Jackson
12906EMSA 1501 01 1st half of term5Advanced EMT Med EmergTR8:30am-11:00amHS 139King, Kevin12/16Jackson
12909EMSA 1502 01 2nd half of term5Advanced EMT Trauma Med EmerTR8:30am-11:00amHS 139King, Kevin12/16Jackson
13688EMSA 1502 02 2nd half of term5Advanced EMT Trauma Med EmerMTR5:00pm-6:45pmHS 140Doran, Bobbie7/8Jackson
14075EMSB 1101 02 1st half of term1EMT Medical Skills LabM12:30pm-4:30pmHS 138Sutherland, Derick6/7Jackson
14076EMSB 1102 02 2nd half of term1EMT Trauma Medical Skills LabM12:30pm-4:30pmHS 138Gray, Leah6/7Jackson
13446EMSB 1111 01 1st half of term1EMT Clinical---Oxford, Kenneth13/14Jackson
12905EMSB 1112 01 2nd half of term1EMT Field Internship---Oxford, Kenneth13/14Jackson
12898EMSB 1601 01 1st half of term6EMT Med Emerg and EMS OperMW8:30am-11:30amHS 139Staff13/14Jackson
12901EMSB 1602 01 2nd half of term6EMT Trauma and Medical EmergMW8:30am-11:30amHS 139Staff13/14Jackson
14321ENGL 0010 04 3Lab for Engl 1010W6:00pm-8:45pmC 110Walker, Elaine12/20Jackson
13230ENGL 0010 LX1 3Lab for Engl 1010TR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 127Franklin, Jennifer13/20Lexington
13231ENGL 0010 HB1 3Lab for Engl 1010TR4:00pm-5:15pmH 22Walker, Elaine14/20Humboldt
13228ENGL 0010 06 3Lab for Engl 1010T6:00pm-8:45pmC 226Shelton, Barbara18/20Jackson
13584ENGL 0010 07 3Lab for Engl 1010TR9:30am-10:45amC 240Kelley, Andrew15/20Jackson
13232ENGL 0010 SA1 3Lab for Engl 1010MW2:00pm-3:15pmSAV 127Bonawitz, Vickie12/20Savannah
13571ENGL 0899 08 3Writing PreparationM6:00pm-8:45pmC 226Shelton, Barbara17/20Jackson
10161ENGL 1010 05 3English Composition IMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 220Mayo, James17/23Jackson
10160ENGL 1010 04 3English Composition IMW11:00am-12:15pmC 220Mayo, James17/22Jackson
14325ENGL 1010 25 3English Composition IT6:00pm-8:45pmC 220Hurst, Timothy10/23Jackson
11085ENGL 1010 SA2 3English Composition ITR3:30pm-4:45pmSAV 127Oliver, Charles15/23Savannah
10275ENGL 1010 SA1 3English Composition IR6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 133Oliver, Charles14/23Savannah
11116ENGL 1010 LX2 3English Composition ITR9:30am-10:45amLEX 123Franklin, Powell21/23Lexington
13960ENGL 1010 01 3English Composition IMW11:00am-12:15pmC 224Walls, Mark14/23Jackson
10163ENGL 1010 06 3English Composition ITR8:00am-9:15amC 220Mayo, James19/23Jackson
11523ENGL 1010 HB1 3English Composition ITR2:30pm-3:45pmH 23Walker, Elaine14/23Humboldt
13696ENGL 1010 03 3English Composition IMW8:00am-9:15amC 234Hart, David20/23Jackson
13779ENGL 1010 LH9 3English Composition IMW2:00pm-3:15pmLEX 123Franklin, Powell19/23Lexington
13698ENGL 1010 09 3English Composition ITR9:30am-10:45amC 220Esquivel, Anna20/23Jackson
13699ENGL 1010 11 3English Composition ITR12:30pm-1:45pmC 220Mayo, Liz17/23Jackson
14308ENGL 1020 LX4 3English Composition IIM5:30pm-8:15pmLEX 123Hardison-Wilbanks, Cynthia10/23Lexington
13738ENGL 1020 1HB 3English Composition IIMW8:00am-9:15amH 23Camp, Mechel8/23Humboldt
13993ENGL 1020 03 3English Composition IIMW8:00am-9:15amC 223Kelley, Andrew13/23Jackson
13990ENGL 1020 W2 (Dec 17 - Jan 11)- ONLINE3English Composition II---Mayo, Liz17/23-
14262ENGL 1020 14 3English Composition IIMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 110Guth, Ryan17/23Jackson
13988ENGL 1020 W1 (Dec 17 - Jan 11)- ONLINE3English Composition II---Mayo, James10/23-
10284ENGL 1020 08 3English Composition IITR11:00am-12:15pmC 224Kelley, Andrew13/23Jackson
10280ENGL 1020 05 3English Composition IITR12:30pm-1:45pmC 234Esquivel, Anna19/23Jackson
10286ENGL 1020 10 3English Composition IITR2:00pm-3:15pmC 224Walls, Mark9/23Jackson
10292ENGL 1020 14W - ONLINE3English Composition II---Esquivel, Anna22/23-
10295ENGL 1020 LX1 3English Composition IITR12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 126Martin, Melissa19/23Lexington
10296ENGL 1020 SA1 3English Composition IITR2:00pm-3:15pmSAV 125Oliver, Charles17/23Savannah
13393ENGL 1020 24W - ONLINE3English Composition II---Franklin, Powell21/23-
13362ENGL 1020 21 - ONLINE3English Composition II---Nance, Lynda22/23-
13308ENGL 1020 LH8 3English Composition IITR2:00pm-3:15pmLEX 142Martin, Melissa5/23Lexington
13218ENGL 1020 17 3English Composition IITR8:00am-9:15amC 110Rafalowski, Anthony22/23Jackson
13300ENGL 1020 13 3English Composition IIMW9:30am-10:45amC 234Mayo, Liz22/23Jackson
13219ENGL 1020 18 3English Composition IITR9:30am-10:45amC 234Hart, David14/23Jackson
10277ENGL 1020 02 3English Composition IITR12:30pm-1:45pmC 103Sweet, Candyce22/23Jackson
13220ENGL 1020 19 3English Composition IIMW8:00am-9:15amC 220Walls, Mark8/23Jackson
11769ENGL 1020 12 3English Composition IIT6:00pm-8:45pmC 224Mayo, Benjamin12/23Jackson
14353ENGL 1020 23W - ONLINE3English Composition II---Lindsey, Matthew16/23-
13931ENGL 2120 01 3Modern American LiteratureMW9:30am-10:45amC 210Esquivel, Anna20/25Jackson
13958ENGL 2120 LX1 3Modern American LiteratureMW12:30pm-1:45pmLEX 126Franklin, Powell10/25Lexington
10297ENGL 2220 01 3Modern British LiteratureTR9:30am-10:45amC 210Rafalowski, Anthony24/25Jackson
13691ENGL 2250 01 3Creative WritingTR2:00pm-3:15pmC 207Guth, Ryan7/25Jackson
13570ENGL 2310 07W - ONLINE3Early World Literature---Mayo, Liz24/25-
13991ENGL 2310 W1 (Dec 17 - Jan 11)- ONLINE3Early World Literature---Franklin, Powell23/25-
10320ENGL 2320 DLL - DISTANCE3Modern World LiteratureTR2:00pm-3:15pmLEX 118Sweet, Candyce1/2Lexington
13492ENGR 2110 02 3StaticsTR11:00am-12:15pmSC 107Smith, Wesley13/20Jackson
14012ENST 1311 02 3Computer Aided Design ITR1:30pm-2:45pmMC 135AHamilton, Aaron8/16Jackson
14013ENST 1311 03H - HYBRID 2nd half of term3Computer Aided Design IW5:00pm-6:50pmMC 135AJames, Roger12/16Jackson
14011ENST 1311 01 3Computer Aided Design ITR9:30am-10:45amMC 135AHamilton, Aaron12/16Jackson
14014ENST 1360 01 3Mechanical Power TransmissionsTR8:00am-9:15amMC 131DHamilton, Aaron10/16Jackson
14016ENST 1360 03H - HYBRID 1st half of term3Mechanical Power TransmissionsW5:00pm-6:50pmMC 131DHamilton, Aaron13/16Jackson
14015ENST 1360 02 3Mechanical Power TransmissionsTR3:00pm-4:15pmMC 131DHamilton, Aaron9/16Jackson
14018ENST 2361 02 3Fluid Power SystemsMW2:30pm-3:45pmMC 137BJames, Roger8/12Jackson
14017ENST 2361 01 3Fluid Power SystemsMW1:00pm-2:15pmMC 137BJames, Roger10/12Jackson
14270ENST 2391 01 3Internship---Roberts, Catherine16/24Jackson
12526HEC 231 06 3Principles of NutritionTR12:30pm-1:45pmMC 231Harrell, Deborah23/24Jackson
14259HEC 231 10 3Principles of NutritionR6:00pm-9:00pmMC 231Blow, Elizabeth13/24Jackson
13528HEC 231 09 3Principles of NutritionMW12:30pm-1:45pmMC 231Harrell, Deborah23/24Jackson
12365HIM 201 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Health Info Mgt---Lowery, Jayne11/24-
12591HIST 2010 LX2 - DISTANCE3Early United States HistoryM6:00pm-8:45pmLEX 141Fry, Billy4/15Lexington
13797HIST 2010 15M - ONLINE 2nd half of term3Early United States History---Staff6/25-
10144HIST 2010 02 3Early United States HistoryTR11:00am-12:15pmL 04Parham, Tonya27/28Jackson
11148HIST 2010 09W - ONLINE3Early United States History---Gundersen, Lawrence27/28-
14141HIST 2010 SA 3Early United States HistoryR6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 125Rickman, David23/28Savannah
14105HIST 2010 DLH - DISTANCE3Early United States HistoryM6:00pm-8:45pmH 24Fry, Billy4/5Humboldt
14104HIST 2010 DLJ - DISTANCE3Early United States HistoryM6:00pm-8:45pmC 203Fry, Billy5/15Jackson
10145HIST 2010 03 3Early United States HistoryMW8:00am-9:15amC 232Gundersen, Lawrence14/28Jackson
10146HIST 2010 04 3Early United States HistoryTR9:30am-10:45amL 12Gundersen, Lawrence13/28Jackson
12859HIST 2020 DH1 - DISTANCE3Modern United States HistoryT6:00pm-8:45pmH 14Rickman, David1/4Humboldt
14336HIST 2020 DL2 - DISTANCE3Modern United States HistoryMW11:00am-12:15pmSAV 126Fry, Billy2/5Savannah
10153HIST 2020 04 - HYBRID3Modern United States HistoryW9:30am-10:45amC 109Prater, Tammy19/28Jackson
13637HIST 2020 DLH - DISTANCE3Modern United States HistoryMW11:00am-12:15pmH 24Fry, Billy2/5Humboldt
12857HIST 2020 LX1 - DISTANCE3Modern United States HistoryT6:00pm-8:45pmLEX 141Rickman, David4/6Lexington
11597HIST 2020 DLJ - DISTANCE3Modern United States HistoryT6:00pm-8:45pmC 203Rickman, David3/6Jackson
13502HIST 2020 01W - ONLINE 2nd half of term3Modern United States History---Staff24/25-
10155HIST 2020 DLL - DISTANCE3Modern United States HistoryMW11:00am-12:15pmLEX 125Fry, Billy11/13Lexington
13588HIST 2030 01 - ONLINE 2nd half of term3Tennessee History---Megelsh, Michael18/25-
14084HIST 2310 01W - ONLINE3Early World History---Sivananda, Mantri10/28-
14306HIST 2310 LX2 - DISTANCE3Early World HistoryMW2:00pm-3:15pmLEX 125Rafuse, Brian3/5Lexington
14107HIST 2310 04 3Early World HistoryTR9:30am-10:45amC 109Alexander, Brenda13/28Jackson
14097HIST 2310 01 3Early World HistoryTR8:00am-9:15amC 232Gundersen, Lawrence12/28Jackson
14085HIST 2310 02W - ONLINE3Early World History---Prater, Tammy27/28-
14094HIST 2320 DLH - DISTANCE3Modern World HistoryMW9:30am-10:45amH 18Parham, Tonya1/3Humboldt
14090HIST 2320 01W - ONLINE3Modern World History---Rickman, David12/28-
14096HIST 2320 DLS - DISTANCE3Modern World HistoryMW9:30am-10:45amSAV 126Parham, Tonya3/6Savannah
14095HIST 2320 DLL - DISTANCE3Modern World HistoryMW9:30am-10:45amLEX 141Parham, Tonya5/8Lexington
12423HSC 111 LXH 3Medical TerminologyW5:30pm-7:15pmLEX 142Travis, Jennifer13/25Lexington
13751HSC 111 HB1 3Medical TerminologyR6:00pm-8:45pmH 25Weiland, Lauren12/24Humboldt
13536HUM 1010 PAR 3Early HumanitiesTR3:30pm-4:45pm4Carter, Larry6/25Paris
13732HUM 1010 04 3Early HumanitiesF9:00am-12:00pmC 232Gateley, Billie13/25Jackson
13329HUM 1020 HB1 3Modern HumanitiesMW9:30am-10:45amH 21Camp, Mechel7/25Humboldt
13535INFS 1010 02W (Dec 17 - Jan 11)- ONLINE3Computer Applications---Matlock, Lisa16/20-
13170MATH 0030 62 3Lab for College MathTR8:00am-9:15amC 126BCain, Diann25/28Jackson
13659MATH 0030 02 3Lab for College MathTR9:30am-10:45amC 126ACooper, Bailey17/28Jackson
14074MATH 0030 16 3Lab for College MathMW9:30am-10:45amC 126BSmith, Cheryl18/28Jackson
14073MATH 0030 14 3Lab for College MathMW2:00pm-3:15pmC 126BRodgers, Teresa25/28Jackson
14072MATH 0030 13 3Lab for College MathTR2:00pm-3:15pmC 126ACrisp, Nathan9/28Jackson
14071MATH 0030 11 1st half of term3Lab for College MathR6:00pm-8:00pmC 126BCurtis, Justin13/28Jackson
13665MATH 0030 07 3Lab for College MathTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 126BSmith, Cheryl23/28Jackson
13664MATH 0030 06 3Lab for College MathTR11:00am-12:15pmC 126ARodgers, Teresa26/28Jackson
13663MATH 0030 05 3Lab for College MathTR11:00am-12:15pmC 126BTaylor, Barbara13/28Jackson
14316MATH 0030 17 3Lab for College MathT6:00pm-9:00pmC 126ARainer, Linda14/24Jackson
13658MATH 0030 01 3Lab for College MathTR8:00am-9:15amC 126ACooper, Bailey16/28Jackson
13745MATH 0030 LX1 3Lab for College MathTR9:30am-10:45amLEX 125Manley, Barbara22/25Lexington
13669MATH 0030 12 3Lab for College MathMW11:00am-12:15pmC 126BWest, Karen16/28Jackson
13667MATH 0030 10 3Lab for College MathMW8:00am-9:15amC 126BLivelli, Peter12/28Jackson
13666MATH 0030 09 3Lab for College MathMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 126ARainer, Linda19/20Jackson
13715MATH 0030 15 3Lab for College MathM6:00pm-8:45pmH 22Crisp, Nathan14/22Humboldt
14109MATH 0030 HB1 3Lab for College MathTR9:30am-10:45amH 22Crisp, Nathan4/20Humboldt
14110MATH 0030 PA1 3Lab for College MathW6:30pm-9:30pm4Arnold, Lisa9/20Paris
13463MATH 1010 02 3Math for General StudiesTR11:00am-12:15pmC 127Pride, Linda17/25Jackson
13189MATH 1010 01 3Math for General StudiesMW11:00am-12:15pmC 127Pride, Linda14/28Jackson
13193MATH 1030 HYB - HYBRID3Essentials of Mathematics---Britt, Joshua13/28Jackson
13191MATH 1030 02 3Essentials of MathematicsMW11:00am-12:15pmC 126ARainer, Linda12/28Jackson
13525MATH 1030 04 3Essentials of MathematicsMW2:00pm-3:15pmC 126ASmith, Wesley10/28Jackson
13303MATH 1030 03 3Essentials of MathematicsT6:00pm-8:45pmC 126BRainer, Linda8/18Jackson
10938MATH 1410 50W - ONLINE3Number Concepts for Teachers---Goehring, Carrie18/25-
10943MATH 1420 50W - ONLINE3Geometry Concepts for Teachers---Manley, Barbara17/25-
10957MATH 1530 05 3Introductory StatisticsTR2:30pm-3:45pmC 125Curtis, Justin18/28Jackson
10956MATH 1530 03 3Introductory StatisticsTR8:00am-9:15amC 127Pride, Linda23/25Jackson
10964MATH 1530 04 3Introductory StatisticsTR1:00pm-2:15pmC 125Britt, Joshua22/28Jackson
13320MATH 1530 SA2 3Introductory StatisticsW6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 117Griffin, Larry15/25Savannah
13704MATH 1530 7W 2nd half of term3Introductory StatisticsR6:00pm-8:00pmC 125Britt, Joshua6/25Jackson
14111MATH 1530 PA1 3Introductory StatisticsR6:30pm-9:30pm4Newman, Michael8/20Paris
10953MATH 1530 01 3Introductory StatisticsMW8:00am-9:15amC 125Curtis, Justin17/28Jackson
12514MATH 1530 07 3Introductory StatisticsTR9:30am-10:45amC 125Li, Jialing17/28Jackson
12379MATH 1530 LX1 3Introductory StatisticsTR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 124Manley, Barbara23/25Lexington
12378MATH 1530 06 3Introductory StatisticsMW11:00am-12:15pmSC 104Li, Jialing17/28Jackson
12112MATH 1530 SA1 3Introductory StatisticsT6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 117Griffin, Larry12/25Savannah
12098MATH 1530 DLL - DISTANCE3Introductory StatisticsT6:00pm-8:45pmLEX 125Manley, Barbara9/15Lexington
10961MATH 1630 01 3Finite MathematicsTR9:30am-10:45amC 127Pride, Linda12/24Jackson
10960MATH 1630 50W - ONLINE3Finite Mathematics---Pride, Linda20/25-
11960MATH 1630 04 3Finite MathematicsMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 127Pride, Linda16/24Jackson
13302MATH 1710 01 3Precalculus AlgebraMW9:30am-10:45amC 127Li, Jialing19/24Jackson
10968MATH 1710 07 3Precalculus AlgebraTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 127Li, Jialing24/28Jackson
10973MATH 1720 01 3Precalculus TrigonometryMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 131ABritt, Tim14/24Jackson
12445MATH 1830 03 3Applied CalculusTR11:00am-12:15pmC 125Li, Jialing13/28Jackson
13197MATH 1910 01 4Calculus IMTWR11:00am-11:50amC 131ABritt, Tim19/26Jackson
12542MATH 1920 01 4Calculus IIMTWR9:30am-10:20amC 131ABritt, Tim11/24Jackson
13530MATH 2110 01 4Calculus IIITR12:30pm-2:20pmC 131ABritt, Tim4/15Jackson
13456MATH 2120 01 3Differential EquationsMW8:00am-9:15amC 131ABritt, Tim13/15Jackson
11855MUS 1030 06 3Introduction to MusicT6:00pm-8:45pmC 228Lewis, Melvin18/25Jackson
14053MUS 1030 LX1 3Introduction to MusicW3:15pm-6:00pmLEX 126Wood, Joshua15/25Lexington
14269MUS 1030 W1 (Dec 17 - Jan 11)- ONLINE3Introduction to Music---Gray Lemus, Esther18/25-
12606MUS 1030 07 3Introduction to MusicTR8:00am-9:15amSAV 125Brown, Robert13/25Savannah
12643MUS 1030 SA2 3Introduction to MusicM6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 114Brown, Robert13/25Savannah
10718PHED 1080 01 1Physical Fit Weight Training ITR7:00am-7:55amFITNESSBeaird, Madison9/28Jackson
11596PHED 1180 01 1Physical Fit Weight Train IIMW7:00am-7:55amFITNESSBeaird, Madison7/28Jackson
10759PHED 1280 01 1Walking and Fitness---Winders, Charles27/28Jackson
10761PHED 2010 01 3First Aid and SafetyTR9:30am-10:45amC 228Malik, Tyson24/28Jackson
14244PHED 2050 DLH - DISTANCE3Health and WellnessTR11:00am-12:15pmH 24Hines, Deron7/10Humboldt
13472PHED 2050 07W (Dec 17 - Jan 11)- ONLINE3Health and Wellness---Rojas, Lisa26/28-
14037PHED 2050 04 - HYBRID 2nd half of term3Health and WellnessTR8:00am-9:15amC 109Hines, Deron13/28Jackson
14036PHED 2060 01 3Individual and Team SportsTR9:30am-10:45amPE 20Hines, Deron15/28Jackson
12792PHIL 1030 01W - ONLINE3Introduction to Philosophy---Senter, Nell24/25-
11227PHIL 1030 07W - ONLINE3Introduction to Philosophy---Senter, Nell24/25-
14001PHIL 1040 01W - ONLINE3Introduction to Ethics---Liz, Jordan23/25-
14332PHIL 1040 02W - ONLINE3Introduction to Ethics---Senter, Nell21/25-
14063PHYS 2020 01 4Non Calculus Physics IITR9:30am-10:45amSC 107Smith, Wesley5/24Jackson
14065PHYS 2020 02 0Lab for PHYS 2020T1:00pm-3:30pmSC 107Smith, Wesley5/24Jackson
13831PHYS 2120 02 0Lab for PHYS 2120R2:30pm-4:45pmSC 107Smith, Wesley16/24Jackson
13830PHYS 2120 01 4Calculus Based Physics IITR8:00am-9:15amSC 107Smith, Wesley16/24Jackson
14055PLBT 1300 HB1 (Jan 14 - Feb 15)3PhlebotomyMW5:30pm-9:00pmH 36Rayner, Willie11/15Humboldt
13479PLBT 1300 01 (Feb 18 - Mar 29)3PhlebotomyTR5:30pm-9:30pmMC 246Gordon, Sherry13/15Jackson
14057PLBT 1301 HB1 (Feb 18 - Mar 29)3Phlebotomy Clinical IMW--Williamson, Ralunda12/15Humboldt
13480PLBT 1301 01 (Apr 01 - May 02)3Phlebotomy Clinical ITR5:30pm-9:30pm-Williamson, Ralunda12/15Jackson
11936POLS 1030 DLJ - DISTANCE3American GovernmentMW9:30am-10:45amC 202Fry, Billy10/15Jackson
12870POLS 1030 DLH - DISTANCE3American GovernmentMW9:30am-10:45amH 14Fry, Billy1/4Humboldt
12871POLS 1030 DLL - DISTANCE3American GovernmentMW9:30am-10:45amLEX 118Fry, Billy5/7Lexington
13992POLS 2025 01W - ONLINE3State and Local Government---Gundersen, Lawrence10/28-
13798PSCI 1010 04 0Lab for PSCI 1010W3:00pm-4:50pmSC 107Meek, Casey13/20Jackson
12124PSCI 1010 01 4Principles of Physical ScienceMW8:00am-9:15amSC 116Smith, Wesley54/60Jackson
11703PSYC 1030 07 3General PsychologyTR8:00am-9:15amC 227Brummer, Gary11/25Jackson
13543PSYC 1030 07W (Dec 17 - Jan 11)- ONLINE3General Psychology---Woods, Scott22/28-
11706PSYC 1030 10 3General PsychologyTR12:30pm-1:45pmC 228Brummer, Gary15/28Jackson
14061PSYC 1030 DLP - DISTANCE3General PsychologyR6:00pm-8:45pm1AButler, Michelle1/3Paris
13736PSYC 1030 DLH - DISTANCE3General PsychologyMW9:30am-10:45amH 24Summers, Robert5/8Humboldt
11704PSYC 1030 08 3General PsychologyTR9:30am-10:45amC 130Brummer, Gary14/28Jackson
12071PSYC 1030 LX2 3General PsychologyTR11:00am-12:15pmLEX 140 ABSummers, Robert24/25Lexington
12069PSYC 1030 DLL - DISTANCE3General PsychologyR6:00pm-8:45pmLEX 141Butler, Michelle1/6Lexington
11709PSYC 1030 13 3General PsychologyM2:00pm-4:30pmC 109Summers, Robert9/28Jackson
12122PSYC 1030 DLS - DISTANCE3General PsychologyR6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 126Butler, Michelle13/15Savannah
11716PSYC 2110 01 3Psychology of AdjustmentTR9:30am-10:45amC 203Raines, Bob26/28Jackson
11696PSYC 2120 01W - ONLINE3Social Psychology---Raines, Bob26/28-
14273PSYC 2130 DLS - DISTANCE3Life Span PsychologyM6:00pm-8:45pmSAV 113Butler, Michelle8/23Savannah
14274PSYC 2130 DLL - DISTANCE3Life Span PsychologyM6:00pm-8:45pmLEX 125Butler, Michelle4/5Lexington
11721PSYC 2130 05 3Life Span PsychologyM2:00pm-4:30pmC 227Butler, Michelle9/28Jackson
11720PSYC 2130 04 3Life Span PsychologyTR11:00am-12:15pmC 225Woods, Scott26/28Jackson
11718PSYC 2130 02 3Life Span PsychologyMW9:30am-10:45amC 207Grooms, Vivian27/28Jackson
13471PSYC 2130 10W (Dec 17 - Jan 11)- ONLINE3Life Span Psychology---Holmes, Deborah25/28-
11719PSYC 2130 03 3Life Span PsychologyTR9:30am-10:45amC 225Woods, Scott22/28Jackson
14252PTAT 2280 01 2Seminar for the PTAMTWR1:00pm-4:00pmHS 202Easley, Patty23/24Jackson
14254PTAT 2493 01 4Terminal Clinical Education I---Easley, Patty23/24Jackson
14255PTAT 2494 01 4Terminal Clinical Education II---David, Jane23/24Jackson
14294RADT 1340 03 0Lab for 14292W12:30pm-2:00pm-Smith, Phillip11/12Jackson
14290RADT 1380 03 0Lab for 14288F11:05am-12:55pmHS 148Benson, Kim11/12Jackson
13234READ 0010 02 3Lab for COL 1010MW9:30am-10:45amC 240Lanier, Cynthia18/20Jackson
13237READ 0010 05 3Lab for COL 1010TR11:00am-12:15pmC 240Wesson, Billy19/20Jackson
13827SOCI 1010 05W - ONLINE3Intro to Sociology---Durfee, Omer26/28-
14052SOCI 1011 03W - ONLINE3Intro to Criminal Justice---Perrin, Karen2/5-
14056SOCI 1011 04 3Intro to Criminal JusticeMW11:00am-12:15pmC 125Perrin, Karen3/7Jackson
11788SOCI 1020 01 3Social ProblemsMW12:30pm-1:45pmC 228Rookstool, William25/28Jackson
12561SPAN 1010 04 3Beginning Spanish ITR9:30am-10:45amC 207Wadley, Mary14/30Jackson
12893SPAN 1020 03W - ONLINE3Beginning Spanish II---Wadley, Mary8/25-
12560SPAN 1020 03 3Beginning Spanish IIMW11:00am-12:15pmC 207Wadley, Mary26/35Jackson
13214SPAN 2020 01 3Intermediate Spanish IITR11:00am-12:15pmC 207Wadley, Mary8/20Jackson
13542SWRK 2010 01W - ONLINE3Intro to Social Work---Hopper, Lori16/25-