Data generated 1010596 minutes ago.
CRN | Rubric | Hours | Title | Days | Time | Instr. | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10156 | HIST 2020 09W - ONLINE | 3 | Modern United States History | - | - | - | Fry, Billy | 22/25 | - |
10292 | ENGL 1020 14W - ONLINE | 3 | English Composition II | - | - | - | Mayo, James | 22/23 | - |
10938 | MATH 1410 50W - ONLINE | 3 | Number Concepts for Teachers | - | - | - | Goehring, Carrie | 22/25 | - |
10943 | MATH 1420 50W - ONLINE | 3 | Geometry Concepts for Teachers | - | - | - | Goehring, Carrie | 16/25 | - |
10958 | MATH 1530 50W - ONLINE | 3 | Introductory Statistics | - | - | - | Britt, Tim | 24/25 | - |
10960 | MATH 1630 50W - ONLINE | 3 | Finite Mathematics | - | - | - | Pride, Linda | 25/30 | - |
10973 | MATH 1720 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Precalculus Trigonometry | - | - | - | Curtis, Justin | 13/25 | - |
11084 | SPAN 1010 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Beginning Spanish I | - | - | - | Hernandez-Soto, Marisol | 20/30 | - |
11102 | MUS 1030 02W - ONLINE | 3 | Introduction to Music | - | - | - | Haynes, Joe | 21/25 | - |
11109 | HIST 2010 06W - ONLINE | 3 | Early United States History | - | - | - | Megelsh, Michael | 24/25 | - |
11128 | HIST 2020 03W - ONLINE | 3 | Modern United States History | - | - | - | Fry, Billy | 24/25 | - |
11148 | HIST 2010 07W - ONLINE | 3 | Early United States History | - | - | - | Jones, Kenneth | 24/25 | - |
11219 | MATH 1530 52W - ONLINE | 3 | Introductory Statistics | - | - | - | White, Kimberly | 28/30 | - |
11485 | ENGL 2320 08W - ONLINE | 3 | Modern World Literature | - | - | - | Sweet, Candyce | 23/25 | - |
11646 | ACCT 1010 03W - ONLINE | 3 | Principles of Accounting I | - | - | - | Mullins, Terry | 26/28 | - |
11649 | ACCT 1020 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Principles of Accounting II | - | - | - | Mullins, Terry | 22/28 | - |
11686 | INFS 1010 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Computer Applications | - | - | - | Matlock, Lisa | 22/24 | - |
11725 | PSYC 2130 09W - ONLINE | 3 | Life Span Psychology | - | - | - | Holmes, Deborah | 22/25 | - |
12013 | GEOG 2010 01W - ONLINE | 3 | World Regional Geography | - | - | - | Curtis, Kendrick | 23/25 | - |
12233 | PSYC 1030 06W - ONLINE | 3 | General Psychology | - | - | - | Woods, Scott | 24/25 | - |
12431 | HEC 231 03W - ONLINE | 3 | Principles of Nutrition | - | - | - | Fulford, Jackie | 17/24 | - |
12445 | MATH 1830 03W - ONLINE | 3 | Applied Calculus | - | - | - | Li, Jialing | 28/30 | - |
12446 | HEC 231 04W - ONLINE | 3 | Principles of Nutrition | - | - | - | Fulford, Jackie | 16/24 | - |
12648 | EDU 2100 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Special Education | - | - | - | Hickey, Nancy | 23/25 | - |
12767 | PHED 2050 06W - ONLINE | 3 | Health and Wellness | - | - | - | Rojas, Lisa | 24/25 | - |
12775 | BUSN 1305 02W - ONLINE | 3 | Introduction to Business | - | - | - | Young, Christy | 27/28 | - |
12777 | BUSN 1302 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Keyboarding Word Processing | - | - | - | Young, Christy | 23/28 | - |
12790 | AGRI 1020 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Animal Sciences | - | - | - | Walker, Carrie | 21/25 | - |
12792 | PHIL 1030 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Introduction to Philosophy | - | - | - | Senter, Nell | 22/25 | - |
12893 | SPAN 1020 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Beginning Spanish II | - | - | - | Hernandez-Soto, Marisol | 18/25 | - |
12905 | EMSB 1112 01 2nd half of term | 1 | EMT Field Internship | - | - | - | King, Kevin | 13/36 | Jackson |
13096 | MUS 1030 05W - ONLINE | 3 | Introduction to Music | - | - | - | Wendelboe, Jens | 23/25 | - |
13193 | MATH 1030 50W - ONLINE | 3 | Essentials of Mathematics | - | - | - | Curtis, Justin | 21/25 | - |
13393 | ENGL 1020 09W - ONLINE | 3 | English Composition II | - | - | - | Franklin, Powell | 22/23 | - |
13414 | ADMN 2395 01 | 3 | APT Internship | - | - | - | Messer, Terri | 2/20 | Jackson |
13431 | CITC 1308 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Computer Literacy and Apps | - | - | - | Matlock, Lisa | 8/20 | - |
13440 | CITC 2199 01 | 3 | Internship | - | - | - | Dunevant, Stacey | 11/20 | Jackson |
13446 | EMSB 1111 01 1st half of term | 1 | EMT Clinical | - | - | - | King, Kevin | 17/36 | Jackson |
13474 | CRMJ 1010 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Criminal Justice | - | - | - | Perrin, Karen | 24/25 | - |
13480 | PLBT 1301 01 2nd half of term | 3 | Phlebotomy Clinical I | - | - | - | Williamson, Ralunda | 11/15 | Jackson |
13486 | AHSC 1340 01 2nd half of term | 3 | Clinical Medical Assistant Cln | - | - | - | Taylor, Chrystal | 10/15 | Jackson |
13542 | SWRK 2010 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Social Work | - | - | - | Stanford, Jennifer | 21/25 | - |
13570 | ENGL 2310 07W - ONLINE | 3 | Early World Literature | - | - | - | Mayo, Liz | 24/25 | - |
13689 | EMSA 1111 01 | 1 | Advanced EMT Clinical | - | - | - | King, Kevin | 13/24 | Jackson |
13690 | EMSA 1112 01 | 1 | Advanced EMT Field Internship | - | - | - | King, Kevin | 13/24 | Jackson |
13726 | AGRI 1030 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Plant Sciences | - | - | - | Walker, Carrie | 14/25 | - |
13846 | EDU 201 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Foundations of Education | - | - | - | Hickey, Nancy | 24/25 | - |
13853 | COMM 2025 10W - ONLINE | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | - | - | - | Lackey, Abby | 23/24 | - |
13854 | COMM 2025 11W - ONLINE | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | - | - | - | Rhea, Becca | 23/24 | - |
14024 | ART 1035 03W - ONLINE | 3 | Introduction to Art | - | - | - | Norman, Carol | 23/25 | - |
14026 | ART 1035 06W - ONLINE | 3 | Introduction to Art | - | - | - | Hilton, John | 23/25 | - |
14032 | ART 2000 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Art History Survey I | - | - | - | Raab, Rachel | 23/25 | - |
14033 | ART 2020 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Art History Survey II | - | - | - | Norman, Carol | 16/25 | - |
14039 | CRMJ 2010 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Law Enforcement | - | - | - | Cepparulo, Thomas | 23/25 | - |
14054 | AHSC 1340 02 2nd half of term | 3 | Clinical Medical Assistant Cln | - | - | - | Taylor, Chrystal | 10/15 | Jackson |
14059 | ALHS 2312 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Contemporary Issues in Hthcare | - | - | - | Evans, Dorshonda | 22/24 | - |
14084 | HIST 2310 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Early World History | - | - | - | Sivananda, Mantri | 24/25 | - |
14099 | AGRI 1010 | 3 | Introduction to Agri Business | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14100 | AGRI 1020 | 3 | Intro to Animal Sciences | - | - | - | Youngerman, Sara | - | |
14102 | AGRI 1050 | 4 | Intro to Soil Science | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14112 | ART 2000 | 3 | Art History Survey I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14113 | ART 2020 | 3 | Art History Survey II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14114 | BUSN 1300 | 3 | Personal Finance | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14116 | BUSN 1305 | 3 | Introduction to Business | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14117 | BUSN 1300 1st half of term | 3 | Personal Finance | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14118 | BUSN 1310 | 3 | Business Communications | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14119 | BUSN 1340 | 3 | Small Business Management | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14120 | BUSN 1350 | 3 | Sales and Service | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14121 | BUSN 1370 | 3 | Spreadsheet Applications | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14124 | BUSN 2380 | 3 | Principles of Marketing | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14126 | BUSN 2380 2nd half of term | 3 | Principles of Marketing | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14127 | CHEM 1110 | 4 | General Chemistry I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14149 | COMM 1010 | 3 | Intro to Mass Communication | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14150 | COMM 1010 1st half of term | 3 | Intro to Mass Communication | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14154 | HIST 2010 | 3 | Early United States History | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14155 | HIST 2010 1st half of term | 3 | Early United States History | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14156 | HIST 2020 | 3 | Modern United States History | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14157 | HIST 2020 1st half of term | 3 | Modern United States History | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14158 | HIST 2020 2nd half of term | 3 | Modern United States History | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14159 | HIST 2030 | 3 | Tennessee History | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14160 | HIST 2310 | 3 | Early World History | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14161 | HIST 2320 | 3 | Modern World History | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14162 | HUM 1010 | 3 | Early Humanities | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14163 | HUM 1020 | 3 | Modern Humanities | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14165 | MATH 1010 | 3 | Math for General Studies | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14166 | MATH 1010 1st half of term | 3 | Math for General Studies | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14167 | MATH 1010 2nd half of term | 3 | Math for General Studies | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14168 | MATH 1410 | 3 | Number Concepts for Teachers | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14169 | MATH 1420 | 3 | Geometry Concepts for Teachers | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14170 | MATH 1530 | 3 | Introductory Statistics | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14171 | COMM 2025 | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14172 | CRMJ 1010 | 3 | Intro to Criminal Justice | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14173 | CRMJ 1010 1st half of term | 3 | Intro to Criminal Justice | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14174 | CRMJ 1020 | 3 | Introduction to Legal Process | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14175 | CRMJ 1020 2nd half of term | 3 | Introduction to Legal Process | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14177 | CRMJ 1322 | 3 | Police Administration and Org | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14179 | CRMJ 1340 | 3 | Criminal Investigation | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14181 | CRMJ 1355 | 3 | Understanding Terrorism | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14182 | CRMJ 1360 | 3 | Intro to Crime Scene Invest | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14183 | CRMJ 2010 | 3 | Intro to Law Enforcement | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14184 | CRMJ 2020 | 3 | Intro to Corrections | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14185 | CRMJ 2020 1st half of term | 3 | Intro to Corrections | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14186 | CRMJ 2311 | 3 | Juvenile Justice | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14187 | CRMJ 2340 | 3 | Investigative Reporting | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14189 | ECON 2100 | 3 | Principles of Macroeconomics | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14190 | ECON 2200 | 3 | Principles of Microeconomics | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14191 | EDU 1120 | 3 | Introduction to Teaching | - | - | - | Hickey, Nancy | - | |
14193 | ENGL 1010 A | 3 | English Composition I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14195 | ENGL 1010 1st half of term | 3 | English Composition I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14205 | FREN 1010 | 3 | Beginning French I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14206 | FREN 1020 | 3 | Beginning French II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14207 | MATH 1530 1st half of term | 3 | Introductory Statistics | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14208 | MATH 1630 | 3 | Finite Mathematics | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14210 | MATH 1710 1st half of term | 3 | Precalculus Algebra | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14211 | MATH 1720 | 3 | Precalculus Trigonometry | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14212 | MATH 1720 2nd half of term | 3 | Precalculus Trigonometry | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14213 | MATH 1730 | 4 | Precalculus | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14214 | MATH 1830 | 3 | Applied Calculus | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14215 | MATH 1910 | 4 | Calculus I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14216 | MATH 1920 | 4 | Calculus II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14217 | MATH 2010 | 3 | Introduction to Linear Algebra | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14218 | MATH 2110 | 4 | Calculus III | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14219 | MATH 2120 | 3 | Differential Equations | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14220 | MUS 1030 | 3 | Introduction to Music | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14221 | PHYS 2010 | 4 | Non Calculus Physics I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14222 | PHYS 2020 | 4 | Non Calculus Physics II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14223 | PHYS 2110 | 4 | Calculus Based Physics I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14224 | PHYS 2120 | 4 | Calculus Based Physics II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14225 | POLS 1030 | 3 | American Government | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14226 | PSCI 1010 | 4 | Principles of Physical Science | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14227 | PSCI 1020 | 4 | Principles of Earth/Space | - | - | - | Boykin, Carrie | - | |
14228 | PSYC 1030 | 3 | General Psychology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14229 | PSYC 1030 1st half of term | 3 | General Psychology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14230 | PSYC 2110 | 3 | Psychology of Adjustment | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14231 | PSYC 2120 | 3 | Social Psychology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14232 | PSYC 2120 2nd half of term | 3 | Social Psychology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14233 | PSYC 2130 | 3 | Life Span Psychology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14234 | PSYC 2130 1st half of term | 3 | Life Span Psychology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14235 | SOCI 1010 | 3 | Intro to Sociology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14236 | SOCI 1010 1st half of term | 3 | Intro to Sociology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14237 | SPAN 1010 | 3 | Beginning Spanish I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14238 | SPAN 1020 | 3 | Beginning Spanish II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14239 | SPAN 2010 | 3 | Intermediate Spanish I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14240 | SPAN 2020 | 3 | Intermediate Spanish II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14241 | SWRK 2010 | 3 | Intro to Social Work | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14263 | BIOL 2010 | 4 | Human Anatomy and Physiology I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14264 | BIOL 2010 1st half of term | 4 | Human Anatomy and Physiology I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14265 | BIOL 2020 | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14266 | BIOL 2020 2nd half of term | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14267 | BIOL 2230 | 4 | Microbiology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14296 | COMM 2025 14W - ONLINE | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | - | - | - | Rhea, Becca | 22/24 | - |
14305 | CITC 1351 01W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | Prin of Information Assurance | - | - | - | Callahan, Randall | 16/20 | - |
14355 | HSC 190 | 3 | Intro to Human Pathophysiology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14360 | PHED 1140 2nd half of term | 1 | Walking for Fitness | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14361 | PHIL 1030 2nd half of term | 3 | Introduction to Philosophy | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14367 | PHIL 1030 02W - ONLINE | 3 | Introduction to Philosophy | - | - | - | Provenzola, Thomas | 18/25 | - |
14411 | ADMN 1322 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Presentation Applications | - | - | - | Lowery, Jayne | 16/28 | - |
14427 | ALHS 2311 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Mgmt and Leadership for AHS Su | - | - | - | Ingram, Felicia | 23/24 | - |
14448 | COL 1010 02W - ONLINE | 3 | College Success | - | - | - | Franklin, Jennifer | 22/25 | - |
14451 | HUM 1020 03W - ONLINE | 3 | Modern Humanities | - | - | - | Gateley, Billie | 24/25 | - |
14452 | HUM 1020 05W - ONLINE | 3 | Modern Humanities | - | - | - | Gateley, Billie | 23/25 | - |
14462 | HSC 190 02W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Human Pathophysiology | - | - | - | Privette, Tara | 18/24 | - |
14551 | PLBT 1301 02 2nd half of term | 3 | Phlebotomy Clinical I | - | - | - | Williamson, Ralunda | 9/15 | Jackson |
14562 | ENGL 2310 02W - ONLINE | 3 | Early World Literature | - | - | - | Walls, Mark | 24/25 | - |
14584 | HSC 111 08W (Dec 13 - Jan 07) - ONLINE | 3 | Medical Terminology | - | - | - | Harris, Lacee | 24/25 | - |
14605 | ECON 2200 03W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | Principles of Microeconomics | - | - | - | Messer, Terri | 19/28 | - |
14609 | HSC 190 03W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Human Pathophysiology | - | - | - | Revelle, Cassandra | 17/24 | - |
14610 | HSC 190 04W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Human Pathophysiology | - | - | - | Cooley, Dama | 22/24 | - |
14644 | ENGL 1010 R35 | 3 | English Composition I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14645 | ENGL 1020 R35 | 3 | English Composition II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14646 | HIST 2010 R35 | 3 | Early United States History | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14647 | HUM 1010 R35 | 3 | Early Humanities | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14648 | PHED 1140 R35 | 1 | Walking for Fitness | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14670 | RESP 1420 02 | 0 | Lab for 14669 | - | - | - | Owrey, Herbert | 9/15 | Jackson |
14682 | CITC 1301 02 - ONLINE 1st half of term | 3 | Intro to Programming & Logic | - | - | - | Dunevant, Stacey | 18/20 | - |
14689 | CITC 2326 01W - ONLINE 1st half of term | 3 | Network Security | - | - | - | Matlock, Lisa | 17/20 | - |
14693 | BUS 214 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Supply Chain Management | - | - | - | Messer, Terri | 16/20 | - |
14698 | CITC 2351 01W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | Cisco Network Security | - | - | - | Pigg, Tom | 14/20 | - |
14721 | MATH 1530 03W - ONLINE | 3 | Introductory Statistics | - | - | - | Britt, Joshua | 29/30 | - |
14732 | ALHS 1010 02W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | Intro to Health Sciences | - | - | - | Foster, Rita | 24/25 | - |
14777 | BIOL 1110 5W - ONLINE | 4 | General Biology I | - | - | - | Ashbaugh, Nick | 29/30 | - |
14778 | BIOL 1110 6W - ONLINE | 0 | Lab for BIOL 1110 CRN 14777 | - | - | - | Fisher, Audra | 29/30 | - |
14781 | BIOL 1120 3W - ONLINE | 4 | General Biology II | - | - | - | Watson, Kristi | 24/25 | - |
14782 | BIOL 1120 4W - ONLINE | 0 | Lab for BIOL 1120 CRN 14781 | - | - | - | Fisher, Audra | 24/25 | - |
14783 | BIOL 1120 5W - ONLINE | 4 | General Biology II | - | - | - | Watson, Kristi | 15/25 | - |
14784 | BIOL 1120 6W - ONLINE | 0 | LAB for BIOL 1120 CRN 14783 | - | - | - | Fisher, Audra | 15/25 | - |
14785 | BIOL 2010 7W - ONLINE | 4 | Human Anatomy and Physiology I | - | - | - | Gallimore, Kevin | 24/25 | - |
14786 | BIOL 2010 8W - ONLINE | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2010 CRN 14785 | - | - | - | Gallimore, Kevin | 24/25 | - |
14787 | BIOL 2010 9W - ONLINE | 4 | Human Anatomy and Physiology I | - | - | - | Jeter, Benjamin | 23/25 | - |
14788 | BIOL 2010 10W - ONLINE | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2010 CRN 14787 | - | - | - | Jeter, Benjamin | 23/25 | - |
14793 | BIOL 2020 07W - ONLINE | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | - | - | - | Keeton, Jason | 24/25 | - |
14794 | BIOL 2020 8W - ONLINE | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2020 CRN 14793 | - | - | - | Keeton, Jason | 24/25 | - |
14795 | BIOL 2020 09W - ONLINE | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | - | - | - | Youngerman, Sara | 21/25 | - |
14796 | BIOL 2020 10W - ONLINE | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2020 CRN 14795 | - | - | - | Youngerman, Sara | 21/25 | - |
14799 | HIST 2020 04W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | Modern United States History | - | - | - | Prater, Tammy | 24/25 | - |
14801 | BIOL 2020 12W - ONLINE | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | - | - | - | Reaves, Jennifer | 18/25 | - |
14802 | BIOL 2020 13W - ONLINE | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2020 CRN 14801 | - | - | - | Reaves, Jennifer | 18/25 | - |
14809 | ENGL 2055 01W - ONLINE | 3 | African-American Literature | - | - | - | Esquivel, Anna | 24/25 | - |
14813 | GLOB 1000 01W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 1 | International Education | - | - | - | Esquivel, Anna | 9/15 | - |
14814 | ENGL 2310 21W - ONLINE | 3 | Early World Literature | - | - | - | Walls, Mark | 18/25 | - |
14816 | HIST 2650 01W - ONLINE | 3 | African American History | - | - | - | Prater, Tammy | 24/25 | - |
14818 | READ 0010 02W - ONLINE | 3 | Lab for COL 1010 | - | - | - | Camp, Mechel | 22/25 | - |
14828 | PHIL 1040 02W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | Introduction to Ethics | - | - | - | Senter, Nell | 23/25 | - |
14848 | COL 1030 06W - ONLINE | 3 | College to Career Navigation | - | - | - | Hernandez-Soto, Marisol | 23/25 | - |
14850 | COL 1030 10W - ONLINE | 3 | College to Career Navigation | - | - | - | Rawson, Kim | 24/25 | - |
14852 | INFS 1010 05W (Dec 13 - Jan 07) - ONLINE | 3 | Computer Applications | - | - | - | Callahan, Randall | 18/24 | - |
14853 | ENGL 2310 01W (Dec 13 - Jan 07) - ONLINE | 3 | Early World Literature | - | - | - | Mayo, Liz | 17/25 | - |
14854 | ENGL 2310 03W (Dec 13 - Jan 07) - ONLINE | 3 | Early World Literature | - | - | - | Franklin, Powell | 13/25 | - |
14855 | ENGL 1020 01W (Dec 13 - Jan 07) - ONLINE | 3 | English Composition II | - | - | - | Mayo, James | 20/23 | - |
14884 | CISP 1010 | 4 | Computer Science I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14885 | ECED 2310 | 3 | Safe Healthy Learn Environment | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14886 | ECED 2315 | 3 | Early Childhood Curriculum | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14887 | ECED 2340 | 3 | Family Dynamics and Community | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14888 | ECED 2385 | 3 | Math Science in Early Child | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14890 | ART 1035 | 3 | Introduction to Art | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14891 | ART 1045 | 3 | Drawing I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14892 | ART 1050 | 3 | Drawing II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14893 | ART 2020 R35 | 3 | Art History Survey II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14894 | COMM 1010 R35 | 3 | Intro to Mass Communication | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14895 | COMM 2025 R35 | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14896 | CRMJ 1020 R35 | 3 | Introduction to Legal Process | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14897 | CRMJ 1301 | 3 | Correctional Counseling | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14898 | CRMJ 1330 | 3 | Criminal Evidence and Proc | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14899 | CRMJ 1350 | 3 | Criminal Justice Career Plan | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14900 | CRMJ 2020 R35 | 3 | Intro to Corrections | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14901 | CRMJ 2390 | 3 | Probation and Parole | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14902 | ENGL 1010 2nd half of term | 3 | English Composition I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14903 | ENGL 1020 1st half of term | 3 | English Composition II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14904 | ENGL 1020 2nd half of term | 3 | English Composition II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14905 | ENGL 2055 | 3 | African-American Literature | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14906 | ENGL 2110 | 3 | Early American Literature | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14907 | ENGL 2120 | 3 | Modern American Literature | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14909 | ENGL 2210 | 3 | Early British Literature | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14910 | ENGL 2220 | 3 | Modern British Literature | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14911 | ENGL 2310 | 3 | Early World Literature | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14912 | ENGL 2320 | 3 | Modern World Literature | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14913 | GEOG 2010 | 3 | World Regional Geography | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14915 | PHED 1140 | 1 | Walking for Fitness | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14916 | PHED 1140 1st half of term | 1 | Walking for Fitness | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14917 | PHIL 1030 | 3 | Introduction to Philosophy | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14918 | PHIL 1030 R35 | 3 | Introduction to Philosophy | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14919 | PHIL 1030 1st half of term | 3 | Introduction to Philosophy | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14920 | PHIL 1040 | 3 | Introduction to Ethics | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14921 | PHIL 1040 R35 | 3 | Introduction to Ethics | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14922 | PHIL 1040 1st half of term | 3 | Introduction to Ethics | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14923 | POLS 2025 | 3 | State and Local Government | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14924 | PSYC 1030 R35 | 3 | General Psychology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14925 | PSYC 2120 R35 | 3 | Social Psychology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14926 | SPAN 1010 R35 | 3 | Beginning Spanish I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14927 | CITC 1300 | 3 | Beginning HTML & CSS | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14928 | CITC 1303 | 3 | Database Concepts | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14929 | CITC 1310 | 3 | Programming I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14930 | CITC 1311 | 3 | Programming II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14931 | INFS 1010 | 3 | Computer Applications | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14932 | ACCT 1010 | 3 | Principles of Accounting I | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14933 | ACCT 1020 | 3 | Principles of Accounting II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14934 | ADMN 1308 | 3 | Office Procedures | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14935 | ADMN 1309 | 3 | Records Management | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14936 | BUSN 1330 | 3 | Entrepreneurship | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14937 | BUSN 2340 | 3 | Human Resource Management | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14938 | AGRI 1030 | 3 | Intro to Plant Sciences | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14939 | BIOL 2230 | 0 | Microbiology | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14940 | CHEM 1120 | 0 | General Chemistry II | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14941 | MATH 1530 2nd half of term | 3 | Introductory Statistics | - | - | - | Staff | - | |
14943 | MATH 1710 02W - ONLINE | 3 | Precalculus Algebra | - | - | - | Li, Jialing | 19/25 | - |
14952 | MATH 1910 01W - ONLINE | 4 | Calculus I | - | - | - | Britt, Tim | 15/25 | - |
14953 | MATH 2110 01W - ONLINE | 4 | Calculus III | - | - | - | Britt, Tim | 1/15 | - |
14954 | MATH 2120 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Differential Equations | - | - | - | Britt, Tim | 1/15 | - |
14955 | ENGL 1010 15W - ONLINE | 3 | English Composition I | - | - | - | Hart, David | 22/23 | - |
14956 | ENGR 2110 01W - ONLINE 1st half of term | 3 | Statics | - | - | - | Smith, Wesley | 2/15 | - |
14958 | ENGR 2120 02W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | Dynamics | - | - | - | Smith, Wesley | 2/15 | - |
14963 | ALHS 2312 02W - ONLINE | 3 | Contemporary Issues in Hthcare | - | - | - | Evans, Dorshonda | 16/24 | - |
14964 | COL 1030 11W - ONLINE | 3 | College to Career Navigation | - | - | - | Hickey, Nancy | 22/24 | - |
14970 | ENGL 1010 16W - ONLINE | 3 | English Composition I | - | - | - | Rafalowski, Anthony | 22/23 | - |
14971 | ENGL 1020 32W - ONLINE | 3 | English Composition II | - | - | - | Mayo, James | 21/23 | - |
14973 | ECON 2100 04W - ONLINE | 3 | Principles of Macroeconomics | - | - | - | Bergan, Nicholas | 23/28 | - |
14976 | COMM 2025 15W - ONLINE | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | - | - | - | Blair, Ashlyn | 22/24 | - |
14977 | COL 1030 12W - ONLINE | 3 | College to Career Navigation | - | - | - | Cherry, Jennifer | 23/25 | - |
14980 | SOCI 1010 04W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Sociology | - | - | - | Fortner, Emily | 24/25 | - |
14981 | SOCI 1020 02W - ONLINE | 3 | Social Problems | - | - | - | Fortner, Emily | 22/25 | - |
14982 | HSC 190 06W - ONLINE | 3 | Intro to Human Pathophysiology | - | - | - | Hatch, Kaitlyn | 21/24 | - |
14984 | ENGL 1020 33W - ONLINE | 3 | English Composition II | - | - | - | Franklin, Powell | 22/23 | - |
14992 | PSYC 1030 07W - ONLINE | 3 | General Psychology | - | - | - | Butler, Michelle | 23/25 | - |
15002 | MATH 1030 01W - ONLINE | 3 | Essentials of Mathematics | - | - | - | Meek, Casey | 17/25 | - |
15003 | ENGL 1010 17W - ONLINE | 3 | English Composition I | - | - | - | Hart, David | 21/23 | - |
15004 | BUSN 1305 03W - ONLINE | 3 | Introduction to Business | - | - | - | Young, Christy | 26/28 | - |
15005 | PSCI 1010 05W - ONLINE | 4 | Principles of Physical Science | - | - | - | Kappel, Joseph | 18/25 | - |
15006 | PSCI 1010 06W - ONLINE | 0 | Lab for PSCI 1010 CRN 15005 | - | - | - | Meek, Casey | 18/25 | - |
15007 | COL 1030 14W - ONLINE | 3 | College to Career Navigation | - | - | - | Marek, Robin | 21/25 | - |
15008 | COL 1010 03W - ONLINE | 3 | College Success | - | - | - | Wesson, Billy | 22/25 | - |
15009 | MATH 0130 01W - ONLINE 1st half of term | 3 | Lab for Technical Math | - | - | - | Lawrence, Benjamin | 6/15 | - |
15016 | HIST 2010 08W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | Early United States History | - | - | - | Fry, Billy | 12/25 | - |
15019 | ENGL 1010 18W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | English Composition I | - | - | - | Franklin, Powell | 9/23 | - |
15020 | READ 0010 04W - ONLINE | 3 | Lab for COL 1010 | - | - | - | Camp, Mechel | 7/20 | - |
15021 | COL 1010 04W - ONLINE | 3 | College Success | - | - | - | Roberts, Catherine | 5/25 | - |
15023 | COL 1030 15W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | College to Career Navigation | - | - | - | Channell, Sherry | 19/25 | - |
15026 | ART 1035 01W - ONLINE 2nd half of term | 3 | Introduction to Art | - | - | - | Norman, Carol | 16/25 | - |
14445 | MLAB 2270 01 | 2 | Seminar II | F | 8:30am-11:00am | HS 103 | Simpson, Carla | 4/5 | Jackson |
14659 | HON 200 02 2nd half of term | 1 | Chemistry of Life | F | 9:30am-11:10am | SC 103 | Kappel, Joseph | 6/10 | Jackson |
14667 | RESP 1220 01 | 2 | Introduction to Clinical Pract | F | 7:00am-3:00pm | - | Ward, Christie | 9/15 | Jackson |
14908 | HSC 190 06 | 3 | Intro to Human Pathophysiology | F | 9:00am-12:00pm | NU 110 | Smith, Karolyn | 19/24 | Jackson |
10719 | BIOL 2010 09 - FLEX | 4 | Human Anatomy and Physiology I | M | 6:00pm-8:45pm | - | Kubicek, Charles | 14/30 | Jackson |
10921 | CHEM 1110 04 | 0 | Lab for CHEM 1110 | M | 8:00am-10:45am | SC 208 | Meek, Casey | 16/20 | Jackson |
11765 | ENGL 1010 12 | 3 | English Composition I | M | 6:00pm-8:50pm | C 224 | Hurst, Timothy | 6/12 | Jackson |
11776 | BIOL 2020 50 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2020 | M | 6:00pm-8:45pm | SC 212 | Bastable, Lauren | 14/20 | Jackson |
13787 | CHEM 1110 06 | 0 | Lab for CHEM 1110 | M | 12:30pm-3:15pm | SC 208 | Meek, Casey | 14/20 | Jackson |
14288 | RADT 1380 01 | 3 | Prin Radiation Physics w/Lab | M | 8:00am-9:55am | HS 150 | Benson, Kim | 19/23 | Jackson |
14291 | RADT 1390 01 | 3 | Principles Image Acquisition | M | 11:05am-1:55pm | HS 150 | Benson, Kim | 19/23 | Jackson |
14500 | ENGL 1010 812 | 3 | English Composition I | M | 6:00pm-8:50pm | C 224 | Hurst, Timothy | 8/11 | Jackson |
14733 | ADMN 2304 01H - HYBRID 1st half of term | 3 | Intro to Elec Health Records | M | 6:35pm-7:30pm | HS 233 | Littrell, April | 19/20 | Jackson |
14754 | MATH 0530 07 - FLEX | 3 | Lab for Math 1530 | M | 6:00pm-8:45pm | - | Smith, Annette | 22/25 | Jackson |
13197 | MATH 1910 01 | 4 | Calculus I | MTWR | 11:00am-11:50am | C 131A | Britt, Tim | 7/15 | Jackson |
13624 | BIOL 2010 15 1st half of term | 4 | Human Anatomy and Physiology I | MTWR | 2:00pm-3:15pm | SC 203 | Keeton, Jason | 6/20 | Jackson |
13626 | BIOL 2010 17 1st half of term | 0 | BIOL 2010 Lab | MTWR | 3:30pm-4:45pm | SC 216 | Keeton, Jason | 6/20 | Jackson |
13627 | BIOL 2020 18 2nd half of term | 0 | BIOL 2020 Lab | MTWR | 3:30pm-4:45pm | SC 216 | Keeton, Jason | 6/20 | Jackson |
13628 | BIOL 2020 16 2nd half of term | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | MTWR | 2:00pm-3:15pm | SC 203 | Keeton, Jason | 6/20 | Jackson |
14371 | MLAB 2510 01 | 5 | Clinical Practicum III | MTWR | - | - | Simpson, Carla | 4/5 | Jackson |
14678 | ENGR 2110 01 1st half of term | 3 | Statics | MTWR | 8:00am-9:15am | SC 107 | Smith, Wesley | 4/15 | Jackson |
14679 | ENGR 2120 01 2nd half of term | 3 | Dynamics | MTWR | 8:00am-9:15am | SC 107 | Smith, Wesley | 5/15 | Jackson |
14372 | MLAB 2520 01 | 5 | Clinical Practicum IV | MTWRF | - | - | O'Brien, Pete | 4/5 | Jackson |
10036 | MUS 1030 01 | 3 | Introduction to Music | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | PE 20 | Gray Lemus, Esther | 23/25 | Jackson |
10038 | MUS 1030 02 | 3 | Introduction to Music | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | PE 20 | Gray Lemus, Esther | 24/25 | Jackson |
10155 | HIST 2020 DLL - DISTANCE | 3 | Modern United States History | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | LEX 141 | Fry, Billy | 4/10 | Lexington |
10161 | ENGL 1010 04 | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 223 | Sweet, Candyce | 10/12 | Jackson |
10297 | ENGL 2220 01 | 3 | Modern British Literature | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | C 210 | Rafalowski, Anthony | 11/25 | Jackson |
10685 | BIOL 1120 08 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 1120. | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | C 06 | Bailey, Claude | 14/16 | Jackson |
10699 | BIOL 2010 01 | 4 | Human Anatomy and Physiology I | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | SC 103 | Combs, Andrew | 15/25 | Jackson |
10735 | BIOL 2020 06 | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | SC 116 | Bryant, Lauren | 42/48 | Jackson |
10743 | BIOL 2020 SA3 | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | SAV 132A | Reaves, Jennifer | 12/24 | Savannah |
10745 | BIOL 2020 SA5 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2020 | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | SAV 120 | Fisher, Audra | 12/24 | Savannah |
10747 | BIOL 2230 01 | 4 | Microbiology | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | SC 116 | Jeter, Benjamin | 15/16 | Jackson |
10748 | BIOL 2230 02 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2230 | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 07 | Jeter, Benjamin | 15/16 | Jackson |
10763 | PHED 2010 02 - FLEX | 3 | First Aid and Safety | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | - | Daugherty, Trina | 22/28 | Jackson |
10768 | PHED 2050 01 | 3 | Health and Wellness | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | PE 20 | Hines, Deron | 23/25 | Jackson |
10918 | CHEM 1110 01 | 4 | General Chemistry I | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | SC 116 | Kappel, Joseph | 30/32 | Jackson |
11342 | BIOL 2020 08 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2020 | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | SC 212 | Bryant, Lauren | 19/20 | Jackson |
11480 | HIST 2020 DJ1 - DISTANCE | 3 | Modern United States History | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | C 202 | Fry, Billy | 7/10 | Jackson |
11530 | BIOL 1110 01 | 4 | General Biology I | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | SC 104 | Watson, Kristi | 29/30 | Jackson |
11531 | BIOL 1110 06 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 1110 | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | SC 218 | Schubert, Taylor | 20/24 | Jackson |
12319 | BIOL 2010 10 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2010 | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | SC 216 | Watson, Kristi | 17/24 | Jackson |
12378 | MATH 1530 06 | 3 | Introductory Statistics | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 125 | Li, Jialing | 20/25 | Jackson |
12560 | SPAN 1020 02 | 3 | Beginning Spanish II | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 207 | Hernandez-Soto, Marisol | 2/35 | Jackson |
12581 | PSYC 1030 1 - FLEX | 3 | General Psychology | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | - | Raines, Bob | 14/25 | Jackson |
12854 | COMM 1851 04 | 3 | Introduction to Film | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 103 | Warren-Cox, Kim | 21/25 | Jackson |
12906 | EMSA 1501 01 1st half of term | 5 | Advanced EMT Med Emerg | MW | 8:30am-11:00am | HS 139 | King, Kevin | 13/16 | Jackson |
12909 | EMSA 1502 01 2nd half of term | 5 | Advanced EMT Trauma Med Emer | MW | 8:30am-11:00am | HS 139 | King, Kevin | 13/16 | Jackson |
13189 | MATH 1010 01 | 3 | Math for General Studies | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 127 | Pride, Linda | 18/25 | Jackson |
13191 | MATH 1030 02 | 3 | Essentials of Mathematics | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 128 | Smith, Cheryl | 20/25 | Jackson |
13222 | ENGL 0010 801 | 2 | Studio for 1010-801/ CRN 14430 | MW | 11:00am-11:50am | C 234 | Hart, David | 9/11 | Jackson |
13234 | READ 0010 02 - FLEX | 3 | Lab for COL 1010 | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | - | Camp, Mechel | 17/20 | Jackson |
13302 | MATH 1710 01 | 3 | Precalculus Algebra | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 127 | Li, Jialing | 9/25 | Jackson |
13304 | BIOL 2010 11 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2010 | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | SC 216 | Watson, Kristi | 15/24 | Jackson |
13329 | HUM 1020 05 - FLEX | 3 | Modern Humanities | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | - | Walker, Elaine | 19/25 | Jackson |
13454 | BIOL 2230 07 | 4 | Microbiology | MW | 6:00pm-7:15pm | SC 103 | Ashbaugh, Nick | 7/16 | Jackson |
13455 | BIOL 2230 08 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2230 | MW | 7:30pm-8:45pm | C 07 | Ashbaugh, Nick | 7/16 | Jackson |
13456 | MATH 2120 01 | 3 | Differential Equations | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 131A | Britt, Tim | 8/15 | Jackson |
13479 | PLBT 1300 01 1st half of term | 3 | Phlebotomy | MW | 1:30pm-5:00pm | MC 246 | Williamson, Ralunda | 12/15 | Jackson |
13482 | AHSC 1320 01 2nd half of term | 3 | Clinical Medical Assistant I | MW | 5:30pm-9:00pm | MC 138A | Littrell, April | 6/15 | Jackson |
13485 | AHSC 1330 01 1st half of term | 3 | Clinical Medical Assistant II | MW | 5:30pm-9:00pm | MC 138A | Littrell, April | 9/15 | Jackson |
13513 | ENGL 1010 18 | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | C 232 | McDonald, Ellen | 7/12 | Jackson |
13575 | HUM 1010 03 | 3 | Early Humanities | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 232 | Kelley, Andrew | 11/24 | Jackson |
13637 | HIST 2020 DLH - DISTANCE | 3 | Modern United States History | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | H 14 | Fry, Billy | 0/3 | Humboldt |
13696 | ENGL 1010 01 | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 234 | Hart, David | 6/12 | Jackson |
13832 | AGRI 1050 01 | 4 | Intro to Soil Science | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | SC 203 | Walker, Carrie | 9/14 | Jackson |
13834 | COMM 2025 01 | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 107 | Rhea, Becca | 22/24 | Jackson |
13835 | COMM 2025 02 | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 107 | Rawson, Kim | 23/24 | Jackson |
13841 | COMM 2025 03 | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | C 107 | Rawson, Kim | 15/24 | Jackson |
13904 | COMM 2025 07 | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 107 | Rhea, Becca | 20/24 | Jackson |
13935 | ENGL 2120 01 | 3 | Modern American Literature | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 210 | Guth, Ryan | 24/25 | Jackson |
13960 | ENGL 1010 02 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | - | Walls, Mark | 3/12 | Jackson |
13996 | EETC 2331 01 | 3 | PLC I | MW | 9:25am-10:40am | MC 131D | Lawrence, Benjamin | 17/18 | Jackson |
14003 | EETC 2331 02 | 3 | PLC I | MW | 1:25pm-2:40pm | MC 131D | Lawrence, Benjamin | 16/18 | Jackson |
14011 | ENST 1311 01 | 3 | Computer Aided Design I | MW | 9:25am-10:40am | MC 135A | Hamilton, Aaron | 16/18 | Jackson |
14012 | ENST 1311 02 | 3 | Computer Aided Design I | MW | 1:25pm-2:40pm | MC 135A | Hamilton, Aaron | 15/18 | Jackson |
14014 | ENST 1360 01 | 3 | Mechanical Power Transmissions | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | MC 131D | Hamilton, Aaron | 15/18 | Jackson |
14015 | ENST 1360 02 | 3 | Mechanical Power Transmissions | MW | 12:00pm-1:15pm | MC 131D | Hamilton, Aaron | 16/18 | Jackson |
14040 | AHSC 1330 02 1st half of term | 3 | Clinical Medical Assistant II | MW | 9:00am-12:30pm | MC 138A | Taylor, Chrystal | 13/15 | Jackson |
14142 | BIOL 2010 16 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2010 | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | SC 216 | Ashbaugh, Nick | 15/24 | Jackson |
14262 | ENGL 1020 14 | 3 | English Composition II | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 224 | Mayo, Liz | 11/23 | Jackson |
14308 | ENGL 1020 LX1 | 3 | English Composition II | MW | 3:30pm-4:45pm | LEX 142 | Phillips, Stacy | 15/23 | Lexington |
14336 | HIST 2020 DL2 - DISTANCE | 3 | Modern United States History | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | SAV 112 | Fry, Billy | 1/4 | Savannah |
14383 | HIST 2010 01 | 3 | Early United States History | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 109 | Alexander, Brenda | 8/25 | Jackson |
14396 | PHED 2050 02 - FLEX | 3 | Health and Wellness | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | - | Daugherty, Trina | 19/25 | Jackson |
14408 | MATH 1530 D2J - DISTANCE | 3 | Introductory Statistics | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 202 | Manley, Barbara | 20/25 | Jackson |
14409 | MATH 1530 HB2 - DISTANCE | 3 | Introductory Statistics | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | H 24 | Manley, Barbara | 0/15 | Humboldt |
14430 | ENGL 1010 801 | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 234 | Hart, David | 9/11 | Jackson |
14435 | MATH 1530 DLP - DISTANCE | 3 | Introductory Statistics | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | 6 | Manley, Barbara | 0/15 | Paris |
14449 | COL 1010 05 - FLEX | 3 | College Success | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | - | Pugh, Amanda | 19/25 | Jackson |
14458 | ENGL 1010 19 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | - | Franklin, Powell | 8/12 | Lexington |
14502 | ENGL 1010 818 | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | C 232 | McDonald, Ellen | 6/11 | Jackson |
14508 | BIOL 2020 01 | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | SC 104 | Jeter, Benjamin | 6/30 | Jackson |
14524 | AGR 250 01 | 3 | Intro to Agricultural Sales | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 04 | Walker, Carrie | 7/14 | Jackson |
14545 | AHSC 1320 02 2nd half of term | 3 | Clinical Medical Assistant I | MW | 9:00am-12:30pm | MC 138A | Taylor, Chrystal | 8/15 | Jackson |
14550 | PLBT 1300 02 1st half of term | 3 | Phlebotomy | MW | 5:30pm-9:00pm | MC 246 | Sawyers, Alisha | 8/15 | Jackson |
14600 | ART 1035 01 | 3 | Introduction to Art | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 207 | Wagster, Brooke | 22/25 | Jackson |
14637 | ENGL 1020 BR9 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition II | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | - | McDonald, Ellen | 14/20 | Jackson |
14671 | RESP 2456 01 | 4 | Comprehensive Credential Prep | MW | 10:00am-12:00pm | - | Ward, Christie | 10/15 | Jackson |
14700 | ENST 1310 01 | 3 | Computers in Engineering | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | MC 135A | James, Roger | 15/18 | Jackson |
14701 | EMSA 1201 03 1st half of term | 2 | Advanced EMT Medical Skills | MW | 1:00pm-5:00pm | HS 138 | Crumley, Kent | 5/8 | Jackson |
14702 | EMSA 1202 03 2nd half of term | 2 | Advanced EMT Trauma Med Skills | MW | 1:00pm-5:00pm | HS 138 | Crumley, Kent | 5/8 | Jackson |
14703 | ENST 1310 02 | 3 | Computers in Engineering | MW | 12:00pm-1:15pm | MC 135A | James, Roger | 15/18 | Jackson |
14736 | MATH 1530 LX1 - DISTANCE | 3 | Introductory Statistics | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | LEX 125 | Manley, Barbara | 4/20 | Lexington |
14737 | MATH 1530 14 - DISTANCE | 3 | Introductory Statistics | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | SAV 113 | Manley, Barbara | 2/10 | Savannah |
14739 | MATH 0010 02 | 3 | Lab for MATH 1010 | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 126A | Pride, Linda | 15/25 | Jackson |
14745 | MATH 0030 01 | 3 | Lab for College Math 1030 | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 128 | Smith, Cheryl | 10/25 | Jackson |
14752 | MATH 0530 05 - FLEX | 3 | Lab for Math 1530 | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | - | Manley, Barbara | 20/25 | Jackson |
14767 | MATH 0530 08 | 3 | Lab for Math 1530 | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 126B | Britt, Joshua | 20/25 | Jackson |
14798 | HIST 2020 02 | 3 | Modern United States History | MW | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 203 | Fry, Billy | 15/25 | Jackson |
14807 | ENGL 1010 20 | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 2:50pm-4:05pm | MC 244 | Walker, Elaine | 12/13 | Jackson |
14817 | ENGL 0010 818 | 2 | Studio for 1010-818/ CRN 14502 | MW | 3:30pm-4:20pm | C 232 | McDonald, Ellen | 5/11 | Jackson |
14831 | MATH 0010 09 - FLEX | 3 | Lab for MATH 1010 | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | - | Curtis, Justin | 17/25 | Jackson |
14838 | ENGL 1010 13 | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | C 232 | Kelley, Andrew | 6/12 | Jackson |
14841 | ENGL 1010 14 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | - | Guth, Ryan | 0/12 | Jackson |
14845 | ENGL 1010 802 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 8:00am-9:15am | - | Walls, Mark | 10/11 | Jackson |
14846 | ENGL 0010 802 - FLEX | 2 | Studio for 1010-802/ CRN 14845 | MW | 9:30am-10:20am | - | Walls, Mark | 10/11 | Jackson |
14847 | COL 1030 05 - FLEX | 3 | College to Career Navigation | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | - | Pugh, Amanda | 22/24 | Jackson |
14851 | PHED 2060 01 | 3 | Individual and Team Sports | MW | 9:30am-10:45am | C 130 | Cornelison, Steve | 14/25 | Jackson |
14858 | ENGL 0010 820 | 2 | Studio for 1010-820/CRN 14857 | MW | 4:15pm-5:15pm | - | Walker, Elaine | 9/10 | Jackson |
14861 | ENGL 1020 SA3 | 3 | English Composition II | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | SAV 127 | Wilkerson, Rebecca | 8/23 | Savannah |
14864 | HIST 2020 DLP - DISTANCE | 3 | Modern United States History | MW | 2:00pm-3:15pm | 4 | Fry, Billy | 1/3 | Paris |
14947 | ENGL 1010 814 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 12:30pm-1:45pm | - | Guth, Ryan | 10/11 | Jackson |
14948 | ENGL 0010 814 - FLEX | 2 | Studio for 1010-814/ CRN 14947 | MW | 2:00pm-2:50pm | - | Guth, Ryan | 10/11 | Jackson |
14965 | ENGL 1010 28 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition I | MW | 6:00pm-7:15pm | - | Oliver, Charles | 3/11 | Jackson |
14983 | HSC 190 7 2nd half of term | 3 | Intro to Human Pathophysiology | MW | 2:00pm-5:00pm | NU 110 | Vickers, Sherry | 3/24 | Jackson |
14366 | RADT 2370 01 | 3 | Radiographic Practicum IV | MWF | - | - | Wallace, Karin | 19/24 | Jackson |
10153 | HIST 2020 03 - HYBRID | 3 | Modern United States History | R | 8:00am-9:15am | C 223 | Prater, Tammy | 21/23 | Jackson |
10924 | CHEM 1120 02 | 0 | Lab for CHEM 1120 | R | 8:00am-10:45am | SC 208 | Meek, Casey | 13/20 | Jackson |
13978 | BIOL 1120 04 | 4 | General Biology II | R | 6:00pm-8:45pm | SC 103 | Keeton, Jason | 7/16 | Jackson |
13983 | EDU 2230 DLJ - HYBRID | 3 | Human Growth and Development | R | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 205 | Hickey, Nancy | 5/15 | Jackson |
13984 | EDU 2230 DLH - HYBRID | 3 | Human Growth and Development | R | 11:00am-12:15pm | H 14 | Hickey, Nancy | 3/6 | Humboldt |
13985 | EDU 2230 DLL - HYBRID | 3 | Human Growth and Development | R | 11:00am-12:15pm | LEX 125 | Hickey, Nancy | 1/8 | Lexington |
13986 | EDU 2230 DLS - HYBRID | 3 | Human Growth and Development | R | 11:00am-12:15pm | SAV 126 | Hickey, Nancy | 1/4 | Savannah |
14075 | EMSB 1101 02 1st half of term | 1 | EMT Medical Skills Lab | R | 12:30pm-4:30pm | HS 138 | Kellough, Gary | 8/12 | Jackson |
14076 | EMSB 1102 02 2nd half of term | 1 | EMT Trauma Medical Skills Lab | R | 12:30pm-4:30pm | HS 138 | Kellough, Gary | 7/12 | Jackson |
14303 | MLAB 2202 03 | 0 | Lab for 14301 | R | 11:30am-12:45pm | HS 106 | Simpson, Carla | 7/8 | Jackson |
14365 | RADT 1250 01 | 2 | Radiographic Digital Imaging | R | 12:30pm-2:25pm | HS 150 | Benson, Kim | 19/24 | Jackson |
14603 | RADT 2340 03 | 0 | Lab for 14364 | R | 10:00am-11:55am | HS 148 | Wallace, Karin | 7/12 | Jackson |
14746 | MATH 0030 02 - FLEX | 3 | Lab for College Math 1030 | R | 6:00pm-8:45pm | - | Britt, Brooke | 10/25 | Jackson |
14830 | MATH 0010 04 - FLEX | 3 | Lab for MATH 1010 | R | 6:00pm-8:45pm | - | Arnold, Lisa | 15/25 | Jackson |
14871 | AHSC 1210 01 2nd half of term | 3 | Certified Nurs Assistant Lab | R | 5:00pm-9:30pm | MC 138A | King, Virginia | 8/15 | Jackson |
10733 | BIOL 2020 23 - FLEX | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | T | 6:00pm-8:45pm | - | Kubicek, Charles | 12/30 | Jackson |
11955 | MATH 1530 13 - FLEX | 3 | Introductory Statistics | T | 6:00pm-8:45pm | - | Manley, Barbara | 42/50 | Jackson |
12098 | MATH 1530 LX2 | 3 | Introductory Statistics | T | 6:00pm-8:45pm | LEX 124 | Walker, Sylvia | 12/25 | Lexington |
12419 | CHEM 2020 03 | 0 | Lab for CHEM 2020 | T | 12:30pm-3:15pm | SC 208 | Kappel, Joseph | 6/10 | Jackson |
13281 | EMSB 1101 01 1st half of term | 1 | EMT Medical Skills Lab | T | 12:30pm-4:30pm | HS 138 | Ness, Patricia | 9/12 | Jackson |
13284 | EMSB 1102 01 2nd half of term | 1 | EMT Trauma Medical Skills Lab | T | 12:30pm-4:30pm | HS 138 | Ness, Patricia | 6/12 | Jackson |
13738 | ENGL 1020 1HB - FLEX | 3 | English Composition II | T | 6:00pm-8:45pm | - | Lantz, Marsha | 8/23 | Jackson |
13980 | BIOL 1120 05 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 1120 | T | 6:00pm-8:45pm | C 06 | Bailey, Claude | 7/16 | Jackson |
14065 | PHYS 2020 02 | 0 | Lab for PHYS 2020 | T | 2:30pm-4:45pm | SC 107 | Smith, Wesley | 6/24 | Jackson |
14364 | RADT 2340 01 | 3 | Radiographic Proc V w/Lab | T | 12:30pm-2:25pm | HS 150 | Wallace, Karin | 19/24 | Jackson |
14406 | PSYC 1030 04 - FLEX | 3 | General Psychology | T | 5:00pm-7:45pm | - | Middleton, Sherri | 15/25 | Jackson |
14728 | HIMT 1303 01H - HYBRID 1st half of term | 3 | Basic ICD Coding I | T | 5:00pm-6:30pm | HS 233 | Kendall, Angelique | 11/15 | Jackson |
14731 | HIMT 2302 01H - HYBRID 2nd half of term | 3 | Basic ICD Coding II | T | 5:00pm-6:30pm | HS 233 | Kendall, Angelique | 9/15 | Jackson |
14744 | MATH 0010 08 - FLEX | 3 | Lab for MATH 1010 | T | 6:00pm-8:45pm | - | Butler, Sheryl | 19/25 | Jackson |
14765 | ART 1050 01 | 3 | Drawing II | T | 12:30pm-3:15pm | AFC 105 | Brown, Jennifer | 4/8 | Jackson |
14826 | ART 1045 01 | 3 | Drawing I | T | 12:30pm-3:15pm | AFC 105 | Brown, Jennifer | 10/12 | Jackson |
14870 | AHSC 1200 01 2nd half of term | 3 | Certified Nursing Assistant | T | 5:00pm-9:30pm | MC 138A | Patrick, Donasha | 8/15 | Jackson |
14942 | HIMT 1304 02 - FLEX 1st half of term | 3 | Disease Processes | T | 6:35pm-8:00pm | - | Littrell, April | 11/15 | Jackson |
10146 | HIST 2010 04 | 3 | Early United States History | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 225 | Parham, Tonya | 17/25 | Jackson |
10163 | ENGL 1010 06 | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | C 220 | Mayo, James | 4/12 | Jackson |
10165 | ENGL 1010 08 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | - | Walls, Mark | 8/12 | Jackson |
10277 | ENGL 1020 02 | 3 | English Composition II | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 224 | Mayo, Liz | 10/23 | Jackson |
10283 | ENGL 1020 05 | 3 | English Composition II | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 207 | Guth, Ryan | 22/23 | Jackson |
10704 | BIOL 2010 22 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2010 | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | SC 216 | Watson, Kristi | 13/24 | Jackson |
10734 | BIOL 2020 25 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2020 | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | SC 212 | Ashbaugh, Nick | 17/20 | Jackson |
10740 | BIOL 2020 LX1 | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | TR | 2:00pm-3:15pm | LEX 127 | Koons, John | 15/24 | Lexington |
10741 | BIOL 2020 LX2 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2020 | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | LEX 132 | Fisher, Audra | 15/24 | Lexington |
10923 | CHEM 1120 01 | 4 | General Chemistry II | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | SC 203 | Kappel, Joseph | 13/30 | Jackson |
10926 | CHEM 2020 01 | 4 | Organic Chemistry II | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | SC 203 | Kappel, Joseph | 6/10 | Jackson |
10964 | MATH 1530 04 | 3 | Introductory Statistics | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 125 | Britt, Joshua | 23/25 | Jackson |
11055 | BIOL 2020 07 | 4 | Human Anatomy Physiology II | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | SC 116 | Ashbaugh, Nick | 22/30 | Jackson |
11116 | ENGL 1010 LX2 | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | LEX 123 | Franklin, Powell | 5/12 | Lexington |
11334 | BIOL 1120 LX1 | 4 | General Biology II | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | LEX 127 | Koons, John | 7/24 | Lexington |
11335 | BIOL 1120 LX2 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 1120 | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | LEX 132 | Fisher, Audra | 7/24 | Lexington |
11573 | BIOL 1110 03 | 4 | General Biology I | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | SC 103 | Watson, Kristi | 21/30 | Jackson |
11656 | BIOL 1110 13 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 1110 | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | SC 218 | Walker, Carrie | 9/24 | Jackson |
11666 | BIOL 1110 08 | 4 | General Biology I | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | SC 203 | Reaves, Jennifer | 15/24 | Jackson |
11705 | PSYC 1030 09 | 3 | General Psychology | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 227 | Raines, Bob | 22/28 | Jackson |
11718 | PSYC 2130 02 | 3 | Life Span Psychology | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 225 | Minton, Vivian | 24/25 | Jackson |
11719 | PSYC 2130 03 - FLEX | 3 | Life Span Psychology | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | - | Woods, Scott | 20/25 | Jackson |
11745 | COMM 1020 01 | 3 | Media Writing | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 110 | Warren-Cox, Kim | 8/25 | Jackson |
12017 | BIOL 1110 05 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 1110 | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | SC 218 | Reaves, Jennifer | 22/24 | Jackson |
12302 | HUM 1020 04 | 3 | Modern Humanities | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 232 | Gateley, Billie | 12/24 | Jackson |
12561 | SPAN 1010 02 | 3 | Beginning Spanish I | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 207 | Hernandez-Soto, Marisol | 20/30 | Jackson |
12853 | COL 1010 02 | 3 | College Success | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 110 | Wesson, Billy | 21/25 | Jackson |
12898 | EMSB 1601 01 1st half of term | 6 | EMT Med Emerg and EMS Oper | TR | 8:30am-11:30am | HS 139 | Ness, Patricia | 17/24 | Jackson |
12901 | EMSB 1602 01 2nd half of term | 6 | EMT Trauma and Medical Emerg | TR | 8:30am-11:30am | HS 139 | Ness, Patricia | 13/24 | Jackson |
13155 | ACCT 1010 02 | 3 | Principles of Accounting I | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | MC 232 | Mullins, Terry | 14/24 | Jackson |
13218 | ENGL 1020 09 | 3 | English Composition II | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 223 | Rafalowski, Anthony | 22/23 | Jackson |
13230 | ENGL 0010 8L2 | 2 | Studio for 1010-8L2/ CRN 14532 | TR | 9:30am-10:20am | LEX 123 | Franklin, Powell | 10/11 | Lexington |
13402 | COL 1030 01 | 3 | College to Career Navigation | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 235 | Perrin, Karen | 23/24 | Jackson |
13463 | MATH 1010 02 | 3 | Math for General Studies | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 127 | Pride, Linda | 8/25 | Jackson |
13481 | AHSC 1310 01 1st half of term | 3 | EKG/Soft Skills | TR | 5:30pm-9:00pm | MC 135B | Evans, Dorshonda | 6/15 | Jackson |
13530 | MATH 2110 01 - HYBRID | 4 | Calculus III | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 131A | Britt, Tim | 4/15 | Jackson |
13699 | ENGL 1010 11 | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | L 12 | Sweet, Candyce | 9/12 | Jackson |
13723 | COL 1030 27 | 3 | College to Career Navigation | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | C 235 | Pugh, Amanda | 22/24 | Jackson |
13729 | CITC 1301 01 - FLEX 1st half of term | 3 | Intro to Programming & Logic | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | - | Dunevant, Stacey | 11/20 | Jackson |
13730 | HUM 1020 02 | 3 | Modern Humanities | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 232 | Gateley, Billie | 13/24 | Jackson |
13799 | BIOL 1110 09 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 1110 | TR | 2:00pm-3:15pm | SC 218 | Reaves, Jennifer | 14/24 | Jackson |
13842 | COMM 2025 09 | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | C 107 | Rawson, Kim | 17/24 | Jackson |
13906 | COMM 2025 10 | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 107 | Warren-Cox, Kim | 23/24 | Jackson |
13933 | ENGL 2120 02 | 3 | Modern American Literature | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 210 | Mayo, James | 23/25 | Jackson |
13957 | BUSN 1310 02 | 3 | Business Communications | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | MC 232 | Young, Christy | 13/24 | Jackson |
13961 | ECON 2100 01 | 3 | Principles of Macroeconomics | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | MC 231 | Messer, Terri | 13/32 | Jackson |
13963 | ENGL 1010 10 | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 210 | Guth, Ryan | 10/11 | Jackson |
14002 | PHIL 1040 01 | 3 | Introduction to Ethics | TR | 2:00pm-3:15pm | C 225 | Hart, David | 10/24 | Jackson |
14041 | CRMJ 1020 02 | 3 | Introduction to Legal Process | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | C 235 | Perrin, Karen | 13/25 | Jackson |
14049 | CRMJ 1010 02 | 3 | Intro to Criminal Justice | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 235 | Perrin, Karen | 12/25 | Jackson |
14063 | PHYS 2020 01 | 4 | Non Calculus Physics II | TR | 1:00pm-2:15pm | SC 107 | Smith, Wesley | 6/24 | Jackson |
14088 | HIST 2320 01 | 3 | Modern World History | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 203 | Parham, Tonya | 21/25 | Jackson |
14107 | HIST 2310 04 | 3 | Early World History | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 203 | Rafalowski, Anthony | 20/25 | Jackson |
14244 | PHED 2050 DLH - DISTANCE | 3 | Health and Wellness | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | H 24 | Hines, Deron | 0/5 | Humboldt |
14295 | RADT 1260 01 | 2 | Radiographic Practicum I | TR | - | JDM | Smith, Branson | 19/23 | Jackson |
14343 | BIOL 2010 12 | 4 | Human Anatomy and Physiology I | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | SC 104 | Bryant, Lauren | 20/24 | Jackson |
14374 | MATH 1010 04 | 3 | Math for General Studies | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 127 | Pride, Linda | 19/25 | Jackson |
14394 | SOCI 1010 02 | 3 | Intro to Sociology | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 228 | Fortner, Emily | 24/25 | Jackson |
14397 | PHED 2050 DLP - DISTANCE | 3 | Health and Wellness | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | 29 | Hines, Deron | 0/3 | Paris |
14441 | BIOL 2010 04 | 4 | Human Anatomy and Physiology I | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | 6 | Gallimore, Kevin | 9/20 | Paris |
14442 | BIOL 2010 JS1 | 0 | Lab BIOL 2010 | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | 6 | Gallimore, Kevin | 9/20 | Paris |
14447 | READ 0010 01 - FLEX | 3 | Lab for COL 1010 | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | - | Camp, Mechel | 12/20 | Jackson |
14471 | ENGL 1010 22 | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 234 | Kelley, Andrew | 2/12 | Jackson |
14488 | ENGL 1010 806 | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | C 220 | Mayo, James | 10/11 | Jackson |
14492 | ENGL 1010 808 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | - | Walls, Mark | 10/11 | Jackson |
14517 | BIOL 2020 03 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2020 | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | SC 212 | Ashbaugh, Nick | 12/20 | Jackson |
14532 | ENGL 1010 8L2 | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | LEX 123 | Franklin, Powell | 10/11 | Lexington |
14547 | AHSC 1310 02 1st half of term | 3 | EKG/Soft Skills | TR | 9:00am-12:30pm | MC 135B | Taylor, Chrystal | 13/15 | Jackson |
14591 | EETC 2350 01 | 3 | Robotics | TR | 1:00pm-2:15pm | MC 138B | Lawrence, Benjamin | 11/16 | Jackson |
14592 | EETC 2333 01 | 3 | Industrial Electronic Controls | TR | 2:25pm-3:40pm | MC 131D | James, Roger | 11/16 | Jackson |
14593 | ENST 2361 01 | 3 | Fluid Power Systems | TR | 9:25am-10:40am | MC 137B | James, Roger | 11/16 | Jackson |
14594 | EETC 2390 01 | 3 | Capstone | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | MC 131D | Lawrence, Benjamin | 11/16 | Jackson |
14668 | RESP 1310 01 | 3 | Cardiopulmonary Pathophysiolog | TR | 9:00am-10:15am | HS 134 | Owrey, Herbert | 9/15 | Jackson |
14669 | RESP 1420 01 | 4 | Fundamentals Respiratory Care | TR | 10:30am-11:45am | HS 134 | Ward, Christie | 9/15 | Jackson |
14672 | RESP 2465 01 | 4 | Critical Care Practice 2 | TR | 7:00am-7:00pm | - | Ward, Christie | 10/15 | Jackson |
14683 | CITC 1302 01 1st half of term | 3 | Introduction to Networking | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | MC 240 | Callahan, Randall | 17/20 | Jackson |
14685 | CITC 1322 02 1st half of term | 3 | CompTIA A+ Core II | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | MC 238 | Matlock, Lisa | 11/20 | Jackson |
14686 | CITC 1323 01 1st half of term | 3 | CCNA I | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | MC 240 | Pigg, Tom | 15/20 | Jackson |
14688 | CITC 1311 01 - FLEX 1st half of term | 3 | Programming II | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | - | Dunevant, Stacey | 7/20 | Jackson |
14695 | CITC 1300 01 - FLEX 2nd half of term | 3 | Beginning HTML & CSS | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | - | Callahan, Randall | 11/20 | Jackson |
14696 | CITC 2376 01 - FLEX 2nd half of term | 3 | Mobile Application Development | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | - | Dunevant, Stacey | 7/20 | Jackson |
14697 | CITC 1321 01 2nd half of term | 3 | CompTIA A+ Core I | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | MC 238 | Matlock, Lisa | 11/20 | Jackson |
14704 | ENST 1310 03 | 3 | Computers in Engineering | TR | 10:50am-12:05pm | MC 135A | Lawrence, Benjamin | 8/16 | Jackson |
14742 | MATH 0010 06 | 3 | Lab for MATH 1010 | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | C 126A | Rainer, Linda | 17/25 | Jackson |
14762 | ART 1035 03 | 3 | Introduction to Art | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | C 227 | Brown, Jennifer | 10/25 | Jackson |
14763 | ART 1035 04 | 3 | Introduction to Art | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 202 | Brown, Jennifer | 21/25 | Jackson |
14797 | HIST 2010 08 - FLEX | 3 | Early United States History | TR | 12:30pm-1:45pm | - | Rafuse, Brian | 17/25 | Jackson |
14821 | ENGL 0010 806 | 2 | Studio for 1010-806. CRN 14488 | TR | 9:30am-10:20am | C 220 | Mayo, James | 10/11 | Jackson |
14842 | WGST 2010 01 | 3 | Intro Women's and Gender Stud | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 210 | Mayo, Liz | 17/18 | Jackson |
14844 | ENGL 0010 808 - FLEX | 2 | Studio for 1010-808/ CRN 14492 | TR | 12:30pm-1:20pm | - | Walls, Mark | 10/11 | Jackson |
14856 | PHED 2050 LX1 - DISTANCE | 3 | Health and Wellness | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | LEX 141 | Hines, Deron | 2/5 | Lexington |
14862 | COL 1030 LX1 | 3 | College to Career Navigation | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | - | Wood, Shari | 11/24 | Lexington |
14866 | COM 251 01 - HYBRID | 3 | Black Rhetoric in the Diaspora | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 130 | Morrison, DiArron | 12/25 | Jackson |
14876 | PHED 2050 DLS - DISTANCE | 3 | Health and Wellness | TR | 11:00am-12:15pm | SAV 112 | Hines, Deron | 2/3 | Savannah |
14878 | PSYC 1030 05 | 3 | General Psychology | TR | 9:30am-10:45am | C 227 | Raines, Bob | 13/25 | Jackson |
14949 | ENGL 1010 27 - FLEX | 3 | English Composition I | TR | 6:00pm-7:15pm | - | Oliver, Charles | 3/12 | Jackson |
14987 | ENGL 1020 20 | 3 | English Composition II | TR | 8:00am-9:15am | C 224 | Rafalowski, Anthony | 16/23 | Jackson |
13435 | CITC 1322 01 1st half of term | 3 | CompTIA A+ Core II | W | 5:00pm-7:00pm | MC 238 | Matlock, Lisa | 8/20 | Jackson |
13708 | COL 1030 04 - FLEX | 3 | College to Career Navigation | W | 5:30pm-7:45pm | - | Hollingsworth, Della | 16/24 | Jackson |
13833 | AGRI 1050 02 | 0 | Lab for AGRI 1050 | W | 2:00pm-4:00pm | C 04 | Walker, Carrie | 9/14 | Jackson |
13964 | ECON 2100 02 - FLEX | 3 | Principles of Macroeconomics | W | 5:00pm-6:50pm | - | Messer, Terri | 12/24 | Jackson |
14143 | BIOL 2010 18 | 0 | Lab for BIOL 2010 | W | 6:00pm-9:00pm | SC 216 | Bastable, Lauren | 14/24 | Jackson |
14261 | COMM 2025 11 - FLEX 2nd half of term | 3 | Fundamentals of Communication | W | 7:00pm-8:50pm | - | Lackey, Abby | 23/24 | Jackson |
14290 | RADT 1380 03 | 0 | Lab for 14288 | W | 11:05am-12:55pm | HS 150 | Benson, Kim | 7/11 | Jackson |
14292 | RADT 1340 01 | 3 | Radiographic Proc II w/Lab | W | 8:00am-9:55am | HS 150 | Smith, Branson | 19/23 | Jackson |
14294 | RADT 1340 03 | 0 | Lab for 14292 | W | 1:00pm-2:55pm | HS 148 | Smith, Branson | 7/11 | Jackson |
14392 | ADMN 1308 01 - FLEX 1st half of term | 3 | Office Procedures | W | 5:00pm-6:50pm | - | Lowery, Jayne | 13/20 | Jackson |
14412 | ADMN 2305 01 - FLEX 2nd half of term | 3 | Intro. to Desktop Publishing | W | 5:00pm-6:50pm | - | Lowery, Jayne | 12/20 | Jackson |
14417 | ENST 1370 01H - HYBRID 2nd half of term | 3 | Manufacturing Processes | W | 7:00pm-8:50pm | MC 135B | James, Roger | 15/16 | Jackson |
14424 | HSC 111 02H - HYBRID 2nd half of term | 3 | Medical Terminology | W | 5:30pm-7:00pm | HS 233 | Kosark, Shellie | 18/25 | Jackson |
14446 | ACCT 1020 02 - FLEX | 3 | Principles of Accounting II | W | 5:00pm-6:50pm | - | Mullins, Terry | 10/24 | Jackson |
14705 | ENST 1300 01H - HYBRID 1st half of term | 3 | Technical Calculations | W | 7:00pm-8:50pm | MC 135A | Lawrence, Benjamin | 11/16 | Jackson |
14760 | ENST 1350 01H - HYBRID 1st half of term | 3 | Industrial Safety | W | 5:00pm-6:50pm | MC 131D | Hamilton, Aaron | 12/16 | Jackson |
14811 | EETC 1311 01H - HYBRID 2nd half of term | 3 | Electrical Circuits I | W | 5:00pm-6:50pm | MC 131D | Hamilton, Aaron | 15/16 | Jackson |
14832 | ENGL 0010 812 | 2 | Studio for 1010-812/ CRN 14500 | W | 6:00pm-8:45pm | C 224 | Hurst, Timothy | 8/11 | Jackson |
14300 | MLAB 2403 03 | 0 | Lab for 14079 | WR | - | HS 106 | O'Brien, Pete | 7/8 | Jackson |